Natopian Navy
Interim restructure pending new vessels and proposed relocations.
- Admiralty headquartered in Lindstrom City
- Naval shipyards headquartered at Fort Natopia (repurposed)
Gaeos Fleet
Vice Admiralty headquartered in Avenged City
1st Carrier Group - Fort Ferien (24800)
NDS Gustav Lindstrom, Gustav Lindstrom Class Nuclear Aircraft Carrier(1500)
--- 2 Fighter Squadrons (12 N-1 fighters each); 1 Bomber Squadron (5 HB-3 bombers) (17000)
NDS Tin Can, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Cloaked Dagger, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Mehlville, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
901st Air Squadron: 20 Covrigi Jump Jets (3000)
1st Support Group - Fort Silver (2600)
NDS Lochhatonia, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Punkrock, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Optimist, Supply/Logistics Ship (0)
1st Home Group - Fort Silver (15460)
NDS Natopia, Natopia Class Battleship (5000)
--- 28 cruise missiles (480)
NDS Neptune, Trident Class Minelayer (500)
--- 12 mines (240)
NDS Ariel, Trident Class Minelayer (500)
--- 12 mines (240)
NDS Flood, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Tsunami, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
Seven Minute Class Ramships (NDS Acht to NDS Vierzehn) (3500)
2nd Home Group - West Bay (9000)
NDS Hurricane, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Skyfire, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Davy Jones, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
902nd Air Squadron: 20 Covrigi Jump Jets (3000)
Bay Patrol Group - Borders City (15360)
NDS Ill de France, Ill de France Class Dreadnaught (5000)
---2 passenger aircraft (120)
NDS Thomas Jefferson, Ill de France Class Dreadnaught (5000)
---2 passenger aircraft (120)
NDS Saint Louis, Ill de France Class Dreadnaught (5000)
---2 passenger aircraft (120)
Raynor Fleet
Vice Admiralty headquartered in Rostock
2nd Carrier Group - Rostock (27400)
NDS Rian Grass, Gustav Lindstrom Class Nuclear Aircraft Carrier (1500)
--- 2 Fighter Squadrons (12 N-1 fighters each); 1 Bomber Squadron (5 HB-3 bombers) (17000)
NDS Surprize, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Sunken Treasure, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Tasneemia, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Muckypuckyland, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Vista de Nada, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Lady's Slipper, Supply/Logistics Ship (0)
903rd Air Squadron: 20 Covrigi Jump Jets (3000)
3rd Home Group - Fort Newport (21460)
NDS Sovereignty, Natopia Class Battleship (5000)
--- 48 cruise missiles (480)
NDS Siren, Trident Class Minelayer (500)
--- 12 mines (240)
NDS Trident, Trident Class Minelayer (5000)
--- 12 mines (240)
NDS Eclipse, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Lightning, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Tornado, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Spear, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Abyss, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
Seven Minute Class Ramships (NDS Eins to NDS Seben) (3500)
1st Submarine Group - Fort Augustus (17500)
NDS Hegchelus, Hegchelus Class Submarine (1500)
--- 1 ICBM (5000)
NDS Land Ho, Hegchelus Class Submarine (1500)
--- 1 ICBM (5000)
NDS Salutations, Hegchelus Class Submarine (1500)
--- 1 ICBM (5000)
Royal Yacht Group (House of Waffel-Paine)
Vice Admiralty headquartered in Andiopolis
Andiopolis (8980)
HMZS Storm, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
HMZS Enterprise, Natopia Class Battleship (5000)
--- 48 cruise missiles (480)
HMZY Unterdu, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
Dominion Fleet
Vice Admiralty headquartered at Farpoint Station
1st Exploratory Group - Farpoint/Alkhiva (30700)
NDS Ziegeland, Ziegeland Class Light Carrier (1000)
--- 2 N-1 fighters; 2 HB-3 bombers (3000)
NDS Robland, Ziegeland Class Light Carrier (1000)
--- 2 N-1 fighters; 2 HB-3 bombers (3000)
NDS Vengeance, Eisboyle Class Assault Ship (1000)
--- 18 troop transports (1800)
NDS Remembrance, Eisboyle Class Assault Ship (1000)
--- 18 troop transports (1800)
NDS Ombrios, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Chalasda, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Watery Grave, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Acid Rain, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Hailstone, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Blaze, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
904th Air Squadron: 40 Covrigi Jump Jets (6000)
2nd Exploratory Group - Port St. Andre (17100)
NDS Bagelcratican II, Ziegeland Class Light Carrier (1000)
--- 2 N-1 fighters; 2 HB-3 bombers (3000)
NDS Eisboyle, Eisboyle Class Assault Ship (1000)
--- 18 troop transports (1800)
NDS Chion, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Darkness, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Blizzard, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Thunder, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
905th Air Squadron: 20 Covrigi Jump Jets (3000)
3rd Exploratory Group - Fort Nider (15,100)
NDS Frenzy, Ziegeland Class Light Carrier (1000)
--- 2 N-1 fighters; 2 HB-3 bombers (3000)
NDS Chancellor, Eisboyle Class Assault Ship (1000)
--- 18 troop transports (1800)
NDS Kaiomai, Vista de Nada-class destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Arrow, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
906th Air Squadron: 30 Covrigi Jump Jets (4500)
4th Exploratory Group - Angus Spaceport/Port Istvan/Redquill (34700)
NDS Istvanistan, Ziegeland Class Light Carrier (1000)
--- 2 N-1 fighters; 2 HB-3 bombers (3000)
NDS Neridia, Ziegeland Class Light Carrier (1000)
--- 2 N-1 fighters; 2 HB-3 bombers (3000)
NDS Bastion, Eisboyle Class Assault Ship (1000)
--- 18 troop transports (1800)
NDS Bernzwei, Eisboyle Class Assault Ship (1000)
--- 18 troop transports (1800)
NDS Graveacre, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Eadricton, Vista de Nada Class Destroyer (1000)
--- 24 cruise missiles; 1 passenger aircraft (300)
NDS Tibernia, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Reira, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Siljak, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Sapa Selo, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Etampes, Unterdu Class Submarine (1000)
NDS Pontmistry, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Marmont, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
NDS Vladagrad, Skyfire Class Cruiser (2500)
907th Air Squadron: 40 Covrigi Jump Jets (6000)