Sanpo Rigu

Moderator: (Sanpantul) Emperor

Post Reply
Alperenpresident
Posts: 43
Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2019 2:42 pm

Sanpo Rigu

Post by Alperenpresident » Tue Oct 29, 2019 11:06 am

Sanpo Rigu 1

*played 20 October*

Okaru Washi 0-3 Kipei Ninja
Kankaguro Clans 1-0 Meijisu SC
Thracsu SC 2-3 Tsuku FC
Miyaji 1-1 Diyu Harbour
Dateido FC 1-2 Ōhu Takagawshi

Sanpo Rigu 2
Kizoka AC 1-1 Momosuki Monzo
Matsuki Samurai 1-0 Kōriyama United
Inoseto Yougin 0-0 Hirada FC
Minato-machi Island FC 0-2 Jitō Kurēn
Iwaya Daiyamondo4-4Hiwada Bea

Sanpo Rigu 3
Kotan Jubilo 2-1 1.Sasaira FC
Motoyama Kujira FC 0-0 Knight Kipei
Chisaka SC 0-2 Beppu K-Pulse
Motoyama FC 1-0 Fujita 871's SC
Koshimeguri Islands SC 2-2 Yikko Awaren

Sanpo Rigu 4
Kawajiri SC 2-1 1.Minato Ryōshu
Arato Kanaria 0-4 Sama Juki FC
Ura FC 1-0 Deto Samurai
Beppu Shiya 1-2 Kumbetsu Junia
Higashinouramachi FC 1-0 Kitasura Gōrudo
Last edited by Alperenpresident on Tue Oct 29, 2019 11:32 am, edited 1 time in total.

Alperenpresident
Posts: 43
Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2019 2:42 pm

Re: Sanpo Rigu

Post by Alperenpresident » Tue Oct 29, 2019 11:31 am

Sanpo Rigu 1

*played 27 October*

Ōhu Takagawshi 1-1 Kipei Ninja
Thracsu SC 0-2 Diyu Harbour
Miyaji FC 1-0 Okaru Washi
Dateido FC 2-1 Kankaguro Clans
Meijisu SC 2-4 Tsuku FC

Sanpo Rigu 2
Inoseto Yougin 0-1 Jitō Kurēn
Minato-machi Island FC 1-1 Matsuki Samurai
Momosuki Monzo 0-1 Iwada Daiyamondo
Hiwada Bea 1-2 Hirada FC
Kōriyama United0-2Kizoka AC

Sanpo Rigu 3
Fujita 871's SC 1-1 Chisaka SC
Motoyama Kujira FC 1-2 Motoyama FC
Yikko Awaren 5-2 Koshimeguri Islands SC
Knight Kipei 2-3 1.Sasaira FC
Beppu K-Pulse 0-0 Kotan Jubilo

Sanpo Rigu 4
Ura FC 0-2 Beppu Shiya
Deto Samurai 0-0 Higashinouramachi FC
Kawajiri SC 0-1 Sama Juki
1.Minato Junia 2-2 Kumbetsu Junia
Kitasura Gōrudo 1-2Arato Kanaria

Alperenpresident
Posts: 43
Joined: Mon Feb 25, 2019 2:42 pm

Re: Sanpo Rigu

Post by Alperenpresident » Wed Nov 27, 2019 7:33 pm

Sanpo Rigu 1

*Played 3 November*

Kipei Ninja 2-0 Thracsu FC
Okaru Washi 1-2 Ōhu Takagawshi
Tsuku FC 3-3Dateido FC
Diyu Harbour 1-0 Kankaguro Clans

Sanpo Rigu 2

Hirada FC 0-0 Jitō Kurēn
Kōriyama United 0-1 Iwaya Daiyamondo
Matsuki Samurai 1-1 Minato-machi Island FC
Hiwada Bea 1-0 Inoseto Yougin
Momosuki Monzo 0-2 Kizoka AC

Sanpo Rigu 3
Motoyama FC 1-0 Koshimeguri Islands SC
Chisaka FC 2-1 Kotan Jubilo
Knight Kipei 1-1 Fujita 871's SC
1.Sasaira FC 0-3 Beppu K-Pulse

Sanpo Rigu 4
Kitasura Gōrudo1-1 Deto Samurai
Arato Kanaria 2-1 Ura FC
Kawajiri SC 4-2 Higashinouramachi FC
Sama Juki FC 0-0 Kumbetsu Junia
1.Minato Ryōshu 0-0 Beppu Shiya

Post Reply

Return to “Private Development Forum”