2019-20 Senyan League season

The home of Senyan club football!

Moderator: DES Senya

Post Reply
User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sat Oct 05, 2019 5:35 pm

Top League

Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Jogasim Revolution
Jogasim Rovers
Kateki Blavisen
King's Lynn Town
Olinket
Park Prinsipa
Politzëa
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Svorgas Knights
Svorgas Scitenhima
Urzi Magalatska

Second League

Bordelor
Domĵarlæ Dyas
Dyas Rangers
Eastern Mountain Glacier
Eprat City
FK Tiga
Red Star
Sloban Otvardket
Spartak Jogasim
Spazma Ƨonenčer
Svorgas FC
Walderminster

Third League

AFC Colgrad
Abbot's Leigh
Borussia Bergdorf
CFC Svorgas
Čæĵœ
Dallin Students' Union
Dragon Hall United
FC Tiga Toroni
Nordkamp FC
Reepham United
Vōnam Svorgas
Zvarëen

Fourth League


Čakovat
Dinamo Svorgas
Eintracht Tzult
Gačer Onenvard
Grokhim Wanderers
Lake Tilos Athletic
Northend
Oxlade Union
Park Romulus
Sotringham Rovers
Veleĵ
Volderdash
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sat Oct 05, 2019 5:39 pm

Top League fixtures

Round 1

Svorgas Scitenhima v Jogasim Rovers
Kateki Blavisen v Olinket
Svorgas Knights v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Politzëa v King's Lynn Town
Urzi Magalatska v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Jogasim Revolution v Park Prinsipa

Round 2

Jogasim Rovers v Park Prinsipa
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Jogasim Revolution
King's Lynn Town v Urzi Magalatska
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Politzëa
Olinket v Svorgas Knights
Svorgas Scitenhima v Kateki Blavisen

Round 3

Kateki Blavisen v Jogasim Rovers
Svorgas Knights v Svorgas Scitenhima
Politzëa v Olinket
Urzi Magalatska v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Jogasim Revolution v King's Lynn Town
Park Prinsipa v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets

Round 4

Jogasim Rovers v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
King's Lynn Town v Park Prinsipa
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Jogasim Revolution
Olinket v Urzi Magalatska
Svorgas Scitenhima v Politzëa
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas Knights

Round 5

Svorgas Knights v Jogasim Rovers
Politzëa v Kateki Blavisen
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas Scitenhima
Jogasim Revolution v Olinket
Park Prinsipa v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v King's Lynn Town

Round 6

Jogasim Rovers v King's Lynn Town
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Olinket v Park Prinsipa
Svorgas Scitenhima v Jogasim Revolution
Kateki Blavisen v Urzi Magalatska
Svorgas Knights v Politzëa

Round 7

Politzëa v Jogasim Rovers
Urzi Magalatska v Svorgas Knights
Jogasim Revolution v Kateki Blavisen
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas Scitenhima
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Olinket
King's Lynn Town v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni

Round 8

Jogasim Rovers v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Olinket v King's Lynn Town
Svorgas Scitenhima v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Kateki Blavisen v Park Prinsipa
Svorgas Knights v Jogasim Revolution
Politzëa v Urzi Magalatska

Round 9

Urzi Magalatska v Jogasim Rovers
Jogasim Revolution v Politzëa
Park Prinsipa v Svorgas Knights
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Kateki Blavisen
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas Scitenhima
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Olinket

Round 10

Jogasim Rovers v Olinket
Svorgas Scitenhima v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Kateki Blavisen v King's Lynn Town
Svorgas Knights v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Politzëa v Park Prinsipa
Urzi Magalatska v Jogasim Revolution

Round 11

Jogasim Revolution v Jogasim Rovers
Park Prinsipa v Urzi Magalatska
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Politzëa
King's Lynn Town v Svorgas Knights
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Kateki Blavisen
Olinket v Svorgas Scitenhima

Round 12

Jogasim Rovers v Politzëa
Svorgas Knights v Urzi Magalatska
Kateki Blavisen v Jogasim Revolution
Svorgas Scitenhima v Park Prinsipa
Olinket v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v King's Lynn Town

Round 13

Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Jogasim Rovers
King's Lynn Town v Olinket
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas Scitenhima
Park Prinsipa v Kateki Blavisen
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas Knights
Urzi Magalatska v Politzëa

Round 14

Jogasim Rovers v Svorgas Scitenhima
Olinket v Kateki Blavisen
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Svorgas Knights
King's Lynn Town v Politzëa
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Urzi Magalatska
Park Prinsipa v Jogasim Revolution

Round 15

King's Lynn Town v Jogasim Rovers
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Park Prinsipa v Olinket
Jogasim Revolution v Svorgas Scitenhima
Urzi Magalatska v Kateki Blavisen
Politzëa v Svorgas Knights

Round 16

Jogasim Rovers v Kateki Blavisen
Svorgas Scitenhima v Svorgas Knights
Olinket v Politzëa
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Urzi Magalatska
King's Lynn Town v Jogasim Revolution
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Park Prinsipa

Round 17

Jogasim Rovers v Jogasim Revolution
Urzi Magalatska v Park Prinsipa
Politzëa v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Svorgas Knights v King's Lynn Town
Kateki Blavisen v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Svorgas Scitenhima v Olinket

Round 18

Jogasim Rovers v Urzi Magalatska
Politzëa v Jogasim Revolution
Svorgas Knights v Park Prinsipa
Kateki Blavisen v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Svorgas Scitenhima v King's Lynn Town
Olinket v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni

Round 19

Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Jogasim Rovers
Park Prinsipa v King's Lynn Town
Jogasim Revolution v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Urzi Magalatska v Olinket
Politzëa v Svorgas Scitenhima
Svorgas Knights v Kateki Blavisen

Round 20

Park Prinsipa v Jogasim Rovers
Jogasim Revolution v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Urzi Magalatska v King's Lynn Town
Politzëa v Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Svorgas Knights v Olinket
Kateki Blavisen v Svorgas Scitenhima

Round 21

Olinket v Jogasim Rovers
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Svorgas Scitenhima
King's Lynn Town v Kateki Blavisen
Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets v Svorgas Knights
Park Prinsipa v Politzëa
Jogasim Revolution v Urzi Magalatska

Round 22

Jogasim Rovers v Svorgas Knights
Kateki Blavisen v Politzëa
Svorgas Scitenhima v Urzi Magalatska
Olinket v Jogasim Revolution
Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni v Park Prinsipa
King's Lynn Town v Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sat Oct 05, 2019 5:41 pm

Second League fixtures
Round 1

Bordelor v Dyas Rangers
Svorgas FC v Eprat City
Spartak Jogasim v Eastern Mountain Glacier
FK Tiga v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Red Star
Walderminster v Sloban Otvardket

Round 2

Dyas Rangers v Sloban Otvardket
Red Star v Walderminster
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Eastern Mountain Glacier v FK Tiga
Eprat City v Spartak Jogasim
Bordelor v Svorgas FC

Round 3

Svorgas FC v Dyas Rangers
Spartak Jogasim v Bordelor
FK Tiga v Eprat City
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Walderminster v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Sloban Otvardket v Red Star

Round 4

Dyas Rangers v Red Star
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Sloban Otvardket
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Walderminster
Eprat City v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Bordelor v FK Tiga
Svorgas FC v Spartak Jogasim

Round 5

Spartak Jogasim v Dyas Rangers
FK Tiga v Svorgas FC
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Bordelor
Walderminster v Eprat City
Sloban Otvardket v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Red Star v Domĵarlæ Dyas

Round 6

Dyas Rangers v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Red Star
Eprat City v Sloban Otvardket
Bordelor v Walderminster
Svorgas FC v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Spartak Jogasim v FK Tiga

Round 7

FK Tiga v Dyas Rangers
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Spartak Jogasim
Walderminster v Svorgas FC
Sloban Otvardket v Bordelor
Red Star v Eprat City
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Eastern Mountain Glacier

Round 8

Dyas Rangers v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Eprat City v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Bordelor v Red Star
Svorgas FC v Sloban Otvardket
Spartak Jogasim v Walderminster
FK Tiga v Spazma Ƨonenčer

Round 9

Spazma Ƨonenčer v Dyas Rangers
Walderminster v FK Tiga
Sloban Otvardket v Spartak Jogasim
Red Star v Svorgas FC
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Bordelor
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Eprat City

Round 10

Dyas Rangers v Eprat City
Bordelor v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Svorgas FC v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Spartak Jogasim v Red Star
FK Tiga v Sloban Otvardket
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Walderminster

Round 11

Walderminster v Dyas Rangers
Sloban Otvardket v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Red Star v FK Tiga
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Spartak Jogasim
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Svorgas FC
Eprat City v Bordelor

Round 12

Dyas Rangers v Spartak Jogasim
Svorgas FC v FK Tiga
Bordelor v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Eprat City v Walderminster
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Sloban Otvardket
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Red Star

Round 13

Dyas Rangers v Bordelor
Eprat City v Svorgas FC
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Spartak Jogasim
Domĵarlæ Dyas v FK Tiga
Red Star v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Sloban Otvardket v Walderminster

Round 14

Eastern Mountain Glacier v Dyas Rangers
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Eprat City
Red Star v Bordelor
Sloban Otvardket v Svorgas FC
Walderminster v Spartak Jogasim
Spazma Ƨonenčer v FK Tiga

Round 15

Dyas Rangers v FK Tiga
Spartak Jogasim v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Svorgas FC v Walderminster
Bordelor v Sloban Otvardket
Eprat City v Red Star
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Domĵarlæ Dyas

Round 16

Eprat City v Dyas Rangers
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Bordelor
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Svorgas FC
Red Star v Spartak Jogasim
Sloban Otvardket v FK Tiga
Walderminster v Spazma Ƨonenčer

Round 17

Sloban Otvardket v Dyas Rangers
Walderminster v Red Star
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Domĵarlæ Dyas
FK Tiga v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Spartak Jogasim v Eprat City
Svorgas FC v Bordelor

Round 18

Dyas Rangers v Spazma Ƨonenčer
FK Tiga v Walderminster
Spartak Jogasim v Sloban Otvardket
Svorgas FC v Red Star
Bordelor v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Eprat City v Eastern Mountain Glacier

Round 19

Domĵarlæ Dyas v Dyas Rangers
Red Star v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Sloban Otvardket v Eprat City
Walderminster v Bordelor
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Svorgas FC
FK Tiga v Spartak Jogasim

Round 20

Dyas Rangers v Svorgas FC
Bordelor v Spartak Jogasim
Eprat City v FK Tiga
Eastern Mountain Glacier v Spazma Ƨonenčer
Domĵarlæ Dyas v Walderminster
Red Star v Sloban Otvardket

Round 21

Dyas Rangers v Walderminster
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Sloban Otvardket
FK Tiga v Red Star
Spartak Jogasim v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Svorgas FC v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Bordelor v Eprat City

Round 22

Red Star v Dyas Rangers
Sloban Otvardket v Domĵarlæ Dyas
Walderminster v Eastern Mountain Glacier
Spazma Ƨonenčer v Eprat City
FK Tiga v Bordelor
Spartak Jogasim v Svorgas FC
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sat Oct 05, 2019 5:43 pm

Third League fixtures

Round 1

Vōnam Svorgas v Reepham United
Dragon Hall United v Nordkamp FC
Abbot's Leigh v Čæĵœ
AFC Colgrad v Zvarëen
Borussia Bergdorf v Dallin Students' Union
FC Tiga Toroni v CFC Svorgas

Round 2

Reepham United v CFC Svorgas
Dallin Students' Union v FC Tiga Toroni
Zvarëen v Borussia Bergdorf
Čæĵœ v AFC Colgrad
Nordkamp FC v Abbot's Leigh
Vōnam Svorgas v Dragon Hall United

Round 3

Dragon Hall United v Reepham United
Abbot's Leigh v Vōnam Svorgas
AFC Colgrad v Nordkamp FC
Borussia Bergdorf v Čæĵœ
FC Tiga Toroni v Zvarëen
CFC Svorgas v Dallin Students' Union

Round 4

Reepham United v Dallin Students' Union
Zvarëen v CFC Svorgas
Čæĵœ v FC Tiga Toroni
Nordkamp FC v Borussia Bergdorf
Vōnam Svorgas v AFC Colgrad
Dragon Hall United v Abbot's Leigh

Round 5

Abbot's Leigh v Reepham United
AFC Colgrad v Dragon Hall United
Borussia Bergdorf v Vōnam Svorgas
FC Tiga Toroni v Nordkamp FC
CFC Svorgas v Čæĵœ
Dallin Students' Union v Zvarëen

Round 6

Reepham United v Zvarëen
Čæĵœ v Dallin Students' Union
Nordkamp FC v CFC Svorgas
Vōnam Svorgas v FC Tiga Toroni
Dragon Hall United v Borussia Bergdorf
Abbot's Leigh v AFC Colgrad

Round 7

AFC Colgrad v Reepham United
Borussia Bergdorf v Abbot's Leigh
FC Tiga Toroni v Dragon Hall United
CFC Svorgas v Vōnam Svorgas
Dallin Students' Union v Nordkamp FC
Zvarëen v Čæĵœ

Round 8

Reepham United v Čæĵœ
Nordkamp FC v Zvarëen
Vōnam Svorgas v Dallin Students' Union
Dragon Hall United v CFC Svorgas
Abbot's Leigh v FC Tiga Toroni
AFC Colgrad v Borussia Bergdorf

Round 9

Borussia Bergdorf v Reepham United
FC Tiga Toroni v AFC Colgrad
CFC Svorgas v Abbot's Leigh
Dallin Students' Union v Dragon Hall United
Zvarëen v Vōnam Svorgas
Čæĵœ v Nordkamp FC

Round 10

Reepham United v Nordkamp FC
Vōnam Svorgas v Čæĵœ
Dragon Hall United v Zvarëen
Abbot's Leigh v Dallin Students' Union
AFC Colgrad v CFC Svorgas
Borussia Bergdorf v FC Tiga Toroni

Round 11

FC Tiga Toroni v Reepham United
CFC Svorgas v Borussia Bergdorf
Dallin Students' Union v AFC Colgrad
Zvarëen v Abbot's Leigh
Čæĵœ v Dragon Hall United
Nordkamp FC v Vōnam Svorgas

Round 12

Čæĵœ v Reepham United
Zvarëen v Nordkamp FC
Dallin Students' Union v Vōnam Svorgas
CFC Svorgas v Dragon Hall United
FC Tiga Toroni v Abbot's Leigh
Borussia Bergdorf v AFC Colgrad

Round 13

Reepham United v Abbot's Leigh
Dragon Hall United v AFC Colgrad
Vōnam Svorgas v Borussia Bergdorf
Nordkamp FC v FC Tiga Toroni
Čæĵœ v CFC Svorgas
Zvarëen v Dallin Students' Union

Round 14

CFC Svorgas v Reepham United
FC Tiga Toroni v Dallin Students' Union
Borussia Bergdorf v Zvarëen
AFC Colgrad v Čæĵœ
Abbot's Leigh v Nordkamp FC
Dragon Hall United v Vōnam Svorgas

Round 15

Reepham United v Dragon Hall United
Vōnam Svorgas v Abbot's Leigh
Nordkamp FC v AFC Colgrad
Čæĵœ v Borussia Bergdorf
Zvarëen v FC Tiga Toroni
Dallin Students' Union v CFC Svorgas

Round 16

Reepham United v Borussia Bergdorf
AFC Colgrad v FC Tiga Toroni
Abbot's Leigh v CFC Svorgas
Dragon Hall United v Dallin Students' Union
Vōnam Svorgas v Zvarëen
Nordkamp FC v Čæĵœ

Round 17

Zvarëen v Reepham United
Dallin Students' Union v Čæĵœ
CFC Svorgas v Nordkamp FC
FC Tiga Toroni v Vōnam Svorgas
Borussia Bergdorf v Dragon Hall United
AFC Colgrad v Abbot's Leigh

Round 18

Reepham United v Vōnam Svorgas
Nordkamp FC v Dragon Hall United
Čæĵœ v Abbot's Leigh
Zvarëen v AFC Colgrad
Dallin Students' Union v Borussia Bergdorf
CFC Svorgas v FC Tiga Toroni

Round 19

Nordkamp FC v Reepham United
Čæĵœ v Vōnam Svorgas
Zvarëen v Dragon Hall United
Dallin Students' Union v Abbot's Leigh
CFC Svorgas v AFC Colgrad
FC Tiga Toroni v Borussia Bergdorf

Round 20

Dallin Students' Union v Reepham United
CFC Svorgas v Zvarëen
FC Tiga Toroni v Čæĵœ
Borussia Bergdorf v Nordkamp FC
AFC Colgrad v Vōnam Svorgas
Abbot's Leigh v Dragon Hall United

Round 21

Reepham United v FC Tiga Toroni
Borussia Bergdorf v CFC Svorgas
AFC Colgrad v Dallin Students' Union
Abbot's Leigh v Zvarëen
Dragon Hall United v Čæĵœ
Vōnam Svorgas v Nordkamp FC

Round 22

Reepham United v AFC Colgrad
Abbot's Leigh v Borussia Bergdorf
Dragon Hall United v FC Tiga Toroni
Vōnam Svorgas v CFC Svorgas
Nordkamp FC v Dallin Students' Union
Čæĵœ v Zvarëen
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sat Oct 05, 2019 5:47 pm

Fourth League fixtures

Round 1

Northend v Sotringham Rovers
Eintracht Tzult v Park Romulus
Dinamo Svorgas v Veleĵ
Čakovat v Grokhim Wanderers
Gačer Onenvard v Lake Tilos Athletic
Volderdash v Oxlade Union

Round 2

Sotringham Rovers v Oxlade Union
Lake Tilos Athletic v Volderdash
Grokhim Wanderers v Gačer Onenvard
Veleĵ v Čakovat
Park Romulus v Dinamo Svorgas
Northend v Eintracht Tzult

Round 3

Eintracht Tzult v Sotringham Rovers
Dinamo Svorgas v Northend
Čakovat v Park Romulus
Gačer Onenvard v Veleĵ
Volderdash v Grokhim Wanderers
Oxlade Union v Lake Tilos Athletic

Round 4

Sotringham Rovers v Lake Tilos Athletic
Grokhim Wanderers v Oxlade Union
Veleĵ v Volderdash
Park Romulus v Gačer Onenvard
Northend v Čakovat
Eintracht Tzult v Dinamo Svorgas

Round 5

Dinamo Svorgas v Sotringham Rovers
Čakovat v Eintracht Tzult
Gačer Onenvard v Northend
Volderdash v Park Romulus
Oxlade Union v Veleĵ
Lake Tilos Athletic v Grokhim Wanderers

Round 6

Sotringham Rovers v Grokhim Wanderers
Veleĵ v Lake Tilos Athletic
Park Romulus v Oxlade Union
Northend v Volderdash
Eintracht Tzult v Gačer Onenvard
Dinamo Svorgas v Čakovat

Round 7

Čakovat v Sotringham Rovers
Gačer Onenvard v Dinamo Svorgas
Volderdash v Eintracht Tzult
Oxlade Union v Northend
Lake Tilos Athletic v Park Romulus
Grokhim Wanderers v Veleĵ

Round 8

Sotringham Rovers v Veleĵ
Park Romulus v Grokhim Wanderers
Northend v Lake Tilos Athletic
Eintracht Tzult v Oxlade Union
Dinamo Svorgas v Volderdash
Čakovat v Gačer Onenvard

Round 9

Gačer Onenvard v Sotringham Rovers
Volderdash v Čakovat
Oxlade Union v Dinamo Svorgas
Lake Tilos Athletic v Eintracht Tzult
Grokhim Wanderers v Northend
Veleĵ v Park Romulus

Round 10

Sotringham Rovers v Park Romulus
Northend v Veleĵ
Eintracht Tzult v Grokhim Wanderers
Dinamo Svorgas v Lake Tilos Athletic
Čakovat v Oxlade Union
Gačer Onenvard v Volderdash

Round 11

Volderdash v Sotringham Rovers
Oxlade Union v Gačer Onenvard
Lake Tilos Athletic v Čakovat
Grokhim Wanderers v Dinamo Svorgas
Veleĵ v Eintracht Tzult
Park Romulus v Northend

Round 12

Oxlade Union v Sotringham Rovers
Volderdash v Lake Tilos Athletic
Gačer Onenvard v Grokhim Wanderers
Čakovat v Veleĵ
Dinamo Svorgas v Park Romulus
Eintracht Tzult v Northend

Round 13

Grokhim Wanderers v Sotringham Rovers
Lake Tilos Athletic v Veleĵ
Oxlade Union v Park Romulus
Volderdash v Northend
Gačer Onenvard v Eintracht Tzult
Čakovat v Dinamo Svorgas

Round 14

Sotringham Rovers v Northend
Park Romulus v Eintracht Tzult
Veleĵ v Dinamo Svorgas
Grokhim Wanderers v Čakovat
Lake Tilos Athletic v Gačer Onenvard
Oxlade Union v Volderdash

Round 15

Veleĵ v Sotringham Rovers
Grokhim Wanderers v Park Romulus
Lake Tilos Athletic v Northend
Oxlade Union v Eintracht Tzult
Volderdash v Dinamo Svorgas
Gačer Onenvard v Čakovat

Round 16

Sotringham Rovers v Gačer Onenvard
Čakovat v Volderdash
Dinamo Svorgas v Oxlade Union
Eintracht Tzult v Lake Tilos Athletic
Northend v Grokhim Wanderers
Park Romulus v Veleĵ

Round 17

Sotringham Rovers v Dinamo Svorgas
Eintracht Tzult v Čakovat
Northend v Gačer Onenvard
Park Romulus v Volderdash
Veleĵ v Oxlade Union
Grokhim Wanderers v Lake Tilos Athletic

Round 18

Sotringham Rovers v Volderdash
Gačer Onenvard v Oxlade Union
Čakovat v Lake Tilos Athletic
Dinamo Svorgas v Grokhim Wanderers
Eintracht Tzult v Veleĵ
Northend v Park Romulus

Round 19

Sotringham Rovers v Eintracht Tzult
Northend v Dinamo Svorgas
Park Romulus v Čakovat
Veleĵ v Gačer Onenvard
Grokhim Wanderers v Volderdash
Lake Tilos Athletic v Oxlade Union

Round 20

Park Romulus v Sotringham Rovers
Veleĵ v Northend
Grokhim Wanderers v Eintracht Tzult
Lake Tilos Athletic v Dinamo Svorgas
Oxlade Union v Čakovat
Volderdash v Gačer Onenvard

Round 21

Sotringham Rovers v Čakovat
Dinamo Svorgas v Gačer Onenvard
Eintracht Tzult v Volderdash
Northend v Oxlade Union
Park Romulus v Lake Tilos Athletic
Veleĵ v Grokhim Wanderers

Round 22

Lake Tilos Athletic v Sotringham Rovers
Oxlade Union v Grokhim Wanderers
Volderdash v Veleĵ
Gačer Onenvard v Park Romulus
Čakovat v Northend
Dinamo Svorgas v Eintracht Tzult
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sat Oct 05, 2019 6:55 pm

Matchday 1

Top League

Svorgas Scitenhima 1-1 Jogasim Rovers
Čerder Vosin 23' | Dmitry Takilov 51'

Kateki Blavisen 4-0 Olinket
Markœ Minyorletsken 15', Armando Uggè 26', François Mahut 41', Kiket Volinsk 62'

Svorgas Knights 0-1 Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
James Alfreton 86'

Politzëa 0-3 King's Lynn Town
Matthew Wilks 20', Sven Ebersbacher 51', 63'

Urzi Magalatska 0-0 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets

Jogasim Revolution 2-1 Park Prinsipa
Alesandrœ Danetskë 23', Aidan Keĵinz 48' | Isaac Prelvinher 37'

Second League

Bordelor 1-1 Dyas Rangers
Svorgas FC 2-3 Eprat City
Spartak Jogasim 4-1 Eastern Mountain Glacier
FK Tiga 0-0 Domĵarlæ Dyas
Spazma Ƨonenčer 0-1 Red Star
Walderminster 2-0 Sloban Otvardket

Third League

Vōnam Svorgas 0-0 Reepham United
Dragon Hall United 1-0 Nordkamp FC
Abbot's Leigh 3-1 Čæĵœ
AFC Colgrad 2-0 Zvarëen
Borussia Bergdorf 1-0 Dallin Students' Union
FC Tiga Toroni 2-3 CFC Svorgas

Fourth League

Northend 0-1 Sotringham Rovers
Eintracht Tzult 2-5 Park Romulus
Dinamo Svorgas 0-2 Veleĵ
Čakovat 1-1 Grokhim Wanderers
Gačer Onenvard 5-0 Lake Tilos Athletic
Volderdash 2-1 Oxlade Union

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sun Oct 13, 2019 4:13 pm

Matchday 2

Top League

Jogasim Rovers 0-2 Park Prinsipa
Vilhelm Normendë 23', Freddie Vorgensen 48'

Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 0-1 Jogasim Revolution
Alesandrœ Danetskë 34'

King's Lynn Town 0-0 Urzi Magalatska

Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 1-0 Politzëa
James Alfreton 90'+2'

Olinket 1-2 Svorgas Knights
Seb Brundenbrit 12' (pen) | Àriķ Smédzæ̈ 63', Jan Jankola 74'

Svorgas Scitenhima 1-5 Kateki Blavisen
Boris Kozaket 66' | Armando Uggè 22' (pen), 31', Kiket Volinsk 24', Markœ Minyorletsken 44', Andraž Kim 57'
OFF Karl Rœč 20'

Second League

Bordelor 1-1 Svorgas FC
Domĵarlæ Dyas 0-0 Spazma Ƨonenčer
Dyas Rangers 2-2 Sloban Otvardket
Eastern Mountain Glacier 0-3 FK Tiga
Eprat City 2-1 Spartak Jogasim
Red Star 3-1 Walderminster

Third League

Čæĵœ 0-2 AFC Colgrad
Dallin Students' Union 0-0 FC Tiga Toroni
Nordkamp FC 4-2 Abbot's Leigh
Reepham United 1-3 CFC Svorgas
Vōnam Svorgas 1-0 Dragon Hall United
Zvarëen 0-0 Borussia Bergdorf

Fourth League

Grokhim Wanderers 2-0 Gačer Onenvard
Lake Tilos Athletic 0-2 Volderdash
Northend 5-1 Eintracht Tzult
Park Romulus 0-0 Dinamo Svorgas
Sotringham Rovers 4-1 Oxlade Union
Veleĵ 3-2 Čakovat
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sun Oct 20, 2019 9:47 pm

Matchday 3

Top League


Jogasim Revolution 3-1 King's Lynn Town
Danetskë 17', Maytek 42', Keĵinz 65' | Ebersbacher 33'

Kateki Blavisen 5-0 Jogasim Rovers
Uggè 12', Minyorletsken 31', K. Volinsk 34', 43', 61'

Park Prinsipa 1-0 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Vorgensen 28' (pen)

Politzëa 0-1 Olinket
Laguna 83'

Svorgas Knights 2-1 Svorgas Scitenhima
Jankola 26', 59' | Mahler 44'

Urzi Magalatska 3-0 Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Hands 4', Čagelhîmer 36', d'Oliviera 52'

Second League

Svorgas FC 2-1 Dyas Rangers
Spartak Jogasim 0-0 Bordelor
FK Tiga 0-1 Eprat City
Spazma Ƨonenčer 2-2 Eastern Mountain Glacier
Walderminster 1-2 Domĵarlæ Dyas
Sloban Otvardket 1-1 Red Star

Third League

AFC Colgrad 3-1 Nordkamp FC
Abbot's Leigh 0-1 Vōnam Svorgas
Borussia Bergdorf 4-2 Čæĵœ
CFC Svorgas 0-0 Dallin Students' Union
Dragon Hall United 1-0 Reepham United
FC Tiga Toroni 0-0 Zvarëen

Fourth League

Čakovat 0-1 Park Romulus
Dinamo Svorgas 1-5 Northend
Eintracht Tzult 2-3 Sotringham Rovers
Gačer Onenvard 1-1 Veleĵ
Oxlade Union 2-0 Lake Tilos Athletic
Volderdash 1-0 Grokhim Wanderers
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sun Oct 27, 2019 11:34 am

Matchday 4

Top League
Jogasim Rovers 0-1 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Ćorluka 53'

Kateki Blavisen 1-1 Svorgas Knights
K. Volinsk 37' | Jankola 82'

King's Lynn Town 2-0 Park Prinsipa
Ebersbacher 21', S. Frederiksen 34' (pen)

Olinket 0-3 Urzi Magalatska
Hands 12', Čagelhîmer 43', Kischt 88'

Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 0-2 Jogasim Revolution
Danetskë 51', Maytek 73'

Svorgas Scitenhima 0-0 Politzëa

Second League

Bordelor 1-3 FK Tiga
Domĵarlæ Dyas 1-1 Sloban Otvardket
Dyas Rangers 1-0 Red Star
Eastern Mountain Glacier 3-2 Walderminster
Eprat City 2-0 Spazma Ƨonenčer
Svorgas FC 0-0 Spartak Jogasim

Third League

Čæĵœ 0-1 FC Tiga Toroni
Dragon Hall United 0-0 Abbot's Leigh
Nordkamp FC 1-2 Borussia Bergdorf
Reepham United 4-1 Dallin Students' Union
Vōnam Svorgas 0-1 AFC Colgrad
Zvarëen 2-1 CFC Svorgas

Fourth League

Eintracht Tzult 0-1 Dinamo Svorgas
Grokhim Wanderers 1-1 Oxlade Union
Northend 3-1 Čakovat
Park Romulus 4-2 Gačer Onenvard
Sotringham Rovers 3-0 Lake Tilos Athletic
Veleĵ 0-0 Volderdash
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sun Nov 03, 2019 11:35 am

Matchday 5

Top League

Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 2-1 King's Lynn Town
Ćorluka 62', Alexander 76' (pen) | Ebersbacher 32'

Jogasim Revolution 5-1 Olinket
Danetskë 40', 42', 71', Keĵinz 57', Mëa 81' | Jilet 78'

Park Prinsipa 3-0 Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Prelvinher 17', Normendë 52', Vorgensen 73'

Politzëa 0-6 Kateki Blavisen
Uggè 22', K. Volinsk 37', Mahut 48', Groffenheimer 61', Kim 68', Mottini 89' (o.g.)

Svorgas Knights 0-1 Jogasim Rovers
Vega 45'+1'

Urzi Magalatska 1-1 Svorgas Scitenhima
Hands 90'+2' | Mahler 35'

Second League

FK Tiga 2-3 Svorgas FC
Red Star 1-0 Domĵarlæ Dyas
Sloban Otvardket 0-0 Eastern Mountain Glacier
Spartak Jogasim 2-0 Dyas Rangers
Spazma Ƨonenčer 0-1 Bordelor
Walderminster 3-1 Eprat City

Third League

AFC Colgrad 1-1 Dragon Hall United
Abbot's Leigh 0-1 Reepham United
Borussia Bergdorf 0-2 Vōnam Svorgas
CFC Svorgas 0-0 Čæĵœ
Dallin Students' Union 1-0 Zvarëen
FC Tiga Toroni 3-0 Nordkamp FC

Fourth League

Čakovat 2-0 Eintracht Tzult
Dinamo Svorgas 1-3 Sotringham Rovers
Gačer Onenvard 0-2 Northend
Lake Tilos Athletic 2-4 Grokhim Wanderers
Oxlade Union 1-0 Veleĵ
Volderdash 3-3 Park Romulus
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sun Nov 10, 2019 11:21 pm

Matchday 6

Top League


Jogasim Rovers 0-2 King's Lynn Town
R. Frederiksen 47', Niederkorn 90'+1'

Kateki Blavisen 0-1 Urzi Magalatska
Čagelhîmer 22'

Olinket 1-1 Park Prinsipa
Jilet 55' | Normendë 30'

Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 0-1 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Ćorluka 62'

Svorgas Knights 3-0 Politzëa
Jankola 17', 44', 82'

Svorgas Scitenhima 0-2 Jogasim Revolution
Keĵinz 5', Danetskë 36'

Second League

Bordelor 0-0 Walderminster
Dyas Rangers 3-1 Domĵarlæ Dyas
Eastern Mountain Glacier 1-0 Red Star
Eprat City 2-0 Sloban Otvardket
Spartak Jogasim 1-1 FK Tiga
Svorgas FC 2-2 Spazma Ƨonenčer

Third League

Abbot's Leigh 0-1 AFC Colgrad
Čæĵœ 0-0 Dallin Students' Union
Dragon Hall United 1-2 Borussia Bergdorf
Nordkamp FC 1-0 CFC Svorgas
Reepham United 0-0 Zvarëen
Vōnam Svorgas 4-1 FC Tiga Toroni

Fourth League

Dinamo Svorgas 1-1 Čakovat
Eintracht Tzult 3-2 Gačer Onenvard
Northend 0-1 Volderdash
Park Romulus 1-0 Oxlade Union
Sotringham Rovers 4-2 Grokhim Wanderers
Veleĵ 3-3 Lake Tilos Athletic
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sat Nov 16, 2019 10:45 am

Matchday 7

Top League


Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 1-0 Olinket
Ćorluka 35'

Jogasim Revolution 2-1 Kateki Blavisen
Danetskë 18', Keĵinz 44' | Uggè 63'

King's Lynn Town 5-0 Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Ebersbacher 20', 22', 71' (pen), S. Frederiksen 52', Wilks 65'

Park Prinsipa 0-1 Svorgas Scitenhima
Vosin 62'

Politzëa 2-2 Jogasim Rovers
Lëberdan 41 (pen), Sakhimzedeh 87' | Vega 20', Kelogzkrunčënut 34'

Urzi Magalatska 3-1 Svorgas Knights
Vrandela 17', Ƨarkœvič 59', d'Oliviera 70' | Jankola 75'

Second League

Domĵarlæ Dyas 0-0 Eastern Mountain Glacier
FK Tiga 1-2 Dyas Rangers
Red Star 0-0 Eprat City
Sloban Otvardket 0-0 Bordelor
Spazma Ƨonenčer 1-2 Spartak Jogasim
Walderminster 1-1 Svorgas FC

Third League

AFC Colgrad 3-1 Reepham United
Borussia Bergdorf 3-3 Abbot's Leigh
CFC Svorgas 4-1 Vōnam Svorgas
Dallin Students' Union 2-0 Nordkamp FC
FC Tiga Toroni 0-0 Dragon Hall United
Zvarëen 0-1 Čæĵœ

Fourth League

Čakovat 0-3 Sotringham Rovers
Gačer Onenvard 1-2 Dinamo Svorgas
Grokhim Wanderers 1-0 Veleĵ
Lake Tilos Athletic 1-5 Park Romulus
Oxlade Union 4-3 Northend
Volderdash 8-2 Eintracht Tzult
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Fri Nov 29, 2019 3:36 pm

*played 23 November 2019*

Matchday 8

Top League

Jogasim Rovers 2-0 Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni
Kelogzkrunčënut 31, Vega 48

Kateki Blavisen 0-1 Park Prinsipa
Prelvinher 44'

Olinket 0-4 King's Lynn Town
Ebersbacher 26', 53', S. Frederiksen 41', Niederkorn 74'

Politzëa 0-5 Urzi Magalatska
Kischt 2', Hands 9' (pen), Ƨarkœvič 11', Čagelhîmer 38', d'Oliviera 71'

Svorgas Knights 0-2 Jogasim Revolution
Danetskë 40', 43'

Svorgas Scitenhima 1-0 Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets
Mahler 32'

Second League

Bordelor 1-1 Red Star
Dyas Rangers 3-1 Eastern Mountain Glacier
Eprat City 5-2 Domĵarlæ Dyas
FK Tiga 0-0 Spazma Ƨonenčer
Spartak Jogasim 4-1 Walderminster
Svorgas FC 3-0 Sloban Otvardket

Third League

Abbot's Leigh 1-2 FC Tiga Toroni
AFC Colgrad 3-0 Borussia Bergdorf
Dragon Hall United 1-0 CFC Svorgas
Nordkamp FC 2-4 Zvarëen
Reepham United 1-2 Čæĵœ
Vōnam Svorgas 0-0 Dallin Students' Union

Fourth League

Dinamo Svorgas 1-0 Volderdash
Eintracht Tzult 0-2 Oxlade Union
Northend 3-2 Lake Tilos Athletic
Park Romulus 1-1 Grokhim Wanderers
Sotringham Rovers 3-1 Veleĵ
Čakovat 5-0 Gačer Onenvard
Barnaby Hands

User avatar
DES Senya
Posts: 439
Joined: Sun Jan 23, 2011 12:02 pm
Location: Jogasim, Senya
Contact:

Re: 2019-20 Senyan League season

Post by DES Senya » Sun Dec 01, 2019 4:08 pm

Matchday 9

Top League


Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets 1-2 Kateki Blavisen
Ćorluka 54' | Minyorletsken 51', K. Volinsk 72'

Jogasim Revolution 7-0 Politzëa
Danetskë 30', 33', 52', Keĵinz 74', 83', Maytek 77', Stevensen 89' (o.g.)

King's Lynn Town 0-0 Svorgas Scitenhima

Park Prinsipa 4-2 Svorgas Knights
Normendë 18', Vorgensen 34', Prelvinher 55', Printkë 86' | Jankola 40', Smédzæ̈ 75'

Sitizōnas Bɏer Moroni 0-2 Olinket
Brundenbrit 25', Jilet 29' (pen.)

Urzi Magalatska 3-1 Jogasim Rovers
Vrandela 25', Kischt 71', Čagelhîmer 90'+3' | Vega 67'

Second League

Domĵarlæ Dyas 1-1 Bordelor
Eastern Mountain Glacier 1-3 Eprat City
Red Star 0-1 Svorgas FC
Sloban Otvardket 2-4 Spartak Jogasim
Spazma Ƨonenčer 1-0 Dyas Rangers
Walderminster 0-3 FK Tiga

Third League

Borussia Bergdorf 4-1 Reepham United
Čæĵœ 2-1 Nordkamp FC
CFC Svorgas 2-2 Abbot's Leigh
Dallin Students' Union 0-0 Dragon Hall United
FC Tiga Toroni 0-1 AFC Colgrad
Zvarëen 0-1 Vōnam Svorgas

Fourth League

Gačer Onenvard 2-6 Sotringham Rovers
Grokhim Wanderers 0-0 Northend
Lake Tilos Athletic 3-1 Eintracht Tzult
Oxlade Union 1-0 Dinamo Svorgas
Veleĵ 1-1 Park Romulus
Volderdash 0-2 Čakovat
Barnaby Hands

Post Reply

Return to “Senyan League”