Fixtures
Round 1
Wolfpine United 1-3 Northcliff United
Blackoak City 2-0 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Northsilver City 0-2 Northcliff City
Oldhaven Rangers 2-1 Barkham
Real Alexandria 4-1 Meadowedge Red Star
Royal Diamonds 0-2 Longsight FC
Ostville Wednesday 1-0 Inter Alexandria
Stonehall Hotspur 1-0 Havenbarrow City
Victoria City 1-2 Etourney FC
Westlake Albion 1-2 Dragonmoor FC
Round 2
Blackoak City 1-0 Wolfpine United
Celtic FC Oldhaven 0-1 Westlake Albion
Dragonmoor FC 1-1 Victoria City
Stonehall Hotspur 3-2 Etourney FC
Havenbarrow City 2-2 Ostville Wednesday
Inter Alexandria 2-3 Royal Diamonds
Longsight FC 2-3 Real Alexandria
Meadowedge Red Star 2-0 Oldhaven Rangers
Barkham FC 2-1 Northsilver City
Northcliff City 1-3 Northcliff United
Round 3
Celtic FC Oldhaven 4-1 Wolfpine United
Dragonmoor FC 3-1 Blackoak City
Westlake Albion 1-0 Etourney FC
Havenbarrow City 0-0 Victoria City
Inter Alexandria 1-1 Stonehall Hotspur
Longsight FC 1-0 Ostville Wednesday
Meadowedge Red Star 3-0 Royal Diamonds
Barkham FC 3-3 Real Alexandria
Northcliff City 1-0 Oldhaven Rangers
Northcliff United 2-1 Northsilver City
Round 4
Wolfpine United 3-0 Northsilver City
Oldhaven Rangers 5-2 Northcliff United
Real Alexandria 4-1 Northcliff City
Royal Diamonds 0-1 Barkham FC
Ostville Wednesday 1-1 Meadowedge Red Star
Stonehall Hotspur 1-1 Longsight FC
Victoria City 1-0 Inter Alexandria
Westlake Albion 4-0 Havenbarrow City
Blackoak City 1-0 Etourney FC
Celtic FC Oldhaven 0-2 Dragonmoor FC
Round 5
Dragonmoor FC 4-1 Wolfpine United
Celtic FC Oldhaven 3-5 Etourney FC
Havenbarrow City 4-2 Blackoak City
Inter Alexandria 2-0 Westlake Albion
Longsight FC 2-1 Victoria City
Meadowedge Red Star 2-5 Stonehall Hotspur
Barkham FC 2-0 Ostville Wednesday
Northcliff City 3-1 Royal Diamonds
Northcliff United 2-2 Real Alexandria
Northsilver City 0-2 Oldhaven Rangers
Round 6
Wolfpine United 1-0 Oldhaven Rangers
Real Alexandria 3-1 Northsilver City
Royal Diamonds 0-2 Northcliff United
Ostville Wednesday 1-1 Northcliff City
Barkham FC 2-0 Stonehall Hotspur
Victoria City 0-0 Meadowedge Red Star
Westlake Albion 5-1 Longsight FC
Blackoak City 5-2 Inter Alexandria
Celtic FC Oldhaven 3-0 Havenbarrow City
Dragonmoor FC 3-0 Etourney FC
Round 7
Wolfpine United 2-3 Etourney FC
Havenbarrow City 1-4 Dragonmoor FC
Inter Alexandria 2-0 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Longsight FC 2-1 Blackoak City
Meadowedge Red Star 0-2 Westlake Albion
Barkham FC 1-2 Victoria City
Northcliff City 2-0 Stonehall Hotspur
Northcliff United 1-0 Ostville Wednesday
Northsilver City 1-1 Royal Diamonds
Oldhaven Rangers 0-2 Real Alexandria
Round 8
Wolfpine United 0–3 Real Alexandria
Royal Diamonds 1–0 Oldhaven Rangers
Ostville Wednesday 4–0 Northsilver City
Westlake Albion 1–1 Barkham FC
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1–3 Longsight FC
Victoria City 1–2 Northcliff City
Stonehall Hotspur 0–1 Northcliff United
Blackoak City 0–0 Meadowedge Red Star
Havenbarrow City 2–0 Etourney FC
Dragonmoor FC 5–0 Inter Alexandria
Round 9
Havenbarrow City 1–1 Wolfpine United
Inter Alexandria 2–1 Etourney FC
Longsight FC 3–5 Dragonmoor FC
Meadowedge Red Star 1–1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Barkham FC 0–0 Blackoak City
Northsilver City 3–2 Stonehall Hotspur
Oldhaven Rangers 0–1 Ostville Wednesday
Real Alexandria 2–1 Royal Diamonds
Northcliff United 5–1 Victoria City
Northcliff City 3–4 Westlake Albion
Round 10
Wolfpine United 1–2 Royal Diamonds
Ostville Wednesday 4–1 Real Alexandria
Stonehall Hotspur 2–2 Oldhaven Rangers
Victoria City 0–0 Northsilver City
Westlake Albion 2–3 Northcliff United
Blackoak City 2–3 Northcliff City
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1–3 Barkham FC
Dragonmoor FC 4–3 Meadowedge Red Star
Longsight FC 2–2 Etourney FC
Havenbarrow City 1–6 Inter Alexandria
Round 11
Inter Alexandria 5-2 Wolfpine United
Longsight FC 5-3 Havenbarrow City
Etourney FC 2-3 Meadowedge Red Star
Royal Diamonds 1-2 Ostville Wednesday
Northcliff City 3-3 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Northcliff United 3-0 Blackoak City
Northsilver City 0-0 Westlake Albion
Oldhaven Rangers 0-2 Victoria City
Real Alexandria 3-3 Stonehall Hotspur
Barkham FC 1-1 Dragonmoor FC
Round 12
Celtic FC Oldhaven 3-4 Northcliff United
Stonehall Hotspur 2-1 Royal Diamonds
Wolfpine United 0-3 Ostville Wednesday
Westlake Albion 3-1 Oldhaven Rangers
Blackoak City 0-1 Northsilver City
Havenbarrow City 2-2 Meadowedge Red Star
Dragonmoor FC 1-2 Northcliff City
Etourney FC 2-2 Barkham FC
Victoria City 1-3 Real Alexandria
Inter Alexandria 0-1 Longsight FC
Round 13
Meadowedge Red Star 3–1 Inter Alexandria
Northcliff United 2–2 Dragonmoor FC
Etourney FC 3–3 Northcliff City
Northsilver City 2–1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Oldhaven Rangers 1–6 Blackoak City
Barkham FC 2–0 Havenbarrow City
Longsight FC 4–3 Wolfpine United
Royal Diamonds 2–3 Victoria City
Real Alexandria 2–1 Westlake Albion
Ostville Wednesday 2–3 Stonehall Hotspur
Round 14
Wolfpine United 2–3 Stonehall Hotspur
Victoria City 1–1 Ostville Wednesday
Westlake Albion 3–2 Royal Diamonds
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1–2 Oldhaven Rangers
Dragonmoor FC 6–1 Northsilver City
Etourney FC 0–4 Northcliff United
Havenbarrow City 3–3 Northcliff City
Inter Alexandria 4–2 Barkham FC
Longsight FC 2–1 Meadowedge Red Star
Blackoak City 2–3 Real Alexandria
Round 15
Meadowedge Red Star 1-2 Wolfpine United
Barkham FC 2-1 Longsight FC
Northcliff City 3-0 Inter Alexandria
Northcliff United 3-0 Havenbarrow City
Etourney FC 1-0 Northsilver City
Oldhaven Rangers 1-4 Dragonmoor FC
Real Alexandria 1-0 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Royal Diamonds 0-4 Blackoak City
Ostville Wednesday 1-0 Westlake Albion
Stonehall Hotspur 3-1 Victoria City
Round 16
Wolfpine United 2-3 Victoria City
Westlake Albion 1-4 Stonehall Hotspur
Blackoak City 4-1 Ostville Wednesday
Celtic FC Oldhaven 3-1 Royal Diamonds
Dragonmoor FC 2-4 Real Alexandria
Etourney FC 1-1 Oldhaven Rangers
Havenbarrow City 1-3 Northsilver City
Inter Alexandria 1-3 Northcliff United
Longsight FC 3-4 Northcliff City
Meadowedge Red Star - Barkham FC
Round 17
Barkham FC 0-2 Wolfpine United
Northcliff City 5-4 Meadowedge Red Star
Northcliff United 3-3 Longsight FC
Northsilver City 7-1 Inter Alexandria
Oldhaven Rangers 3-1 Havenbarrow City
Etourney FC 0-2 Real Alexandria
Royal Diamonds 3-3 Dragonmoor FC
Ostville Wednesday 5-0 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Stonehall Hotspur 2-0 Blackoak City
Victoria City 2-8 Westlake Albion
Round 18
Wolfpine United 1-2 Westlake Albion
Blackoak City 2-0 Victoria City
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1-6 Stonehall Hotspur
Dragonmoor FC 4-0 Ostville Wednesday
Etourney FC 2-0 Royal Diamonds
Havenbarrow City 0-2 Real Alexandria
Inter Alexandria 1-0 Oldhaven Rangers
Longsight FC 1-0 Northsilver City
Meadowedge Red Star 2-3 Northcliff United
Barkham FC 0-1 Northcliff City
Round 19
Northcliff City 2-3 Wolfpine United
Northcliff United 1-0 Barkham FC
Northsilver City 1-0 Meadowedge Red Star
Oldhaven Rangers 2-5 Longsight FC
Real Alexandria 4-1 Inter Alexandria
Royal Diamonds 5-2 Havenbarrow City
Etourney FC 0-2 Ostville Wednesday
Stonehall Hotspur 1-4 Dragonmoor FC
Victoria City 5-5 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Westlake Albion 2-0 Blackoak City
Round 20
Wolfpine United 0-3 Northcliff City
Barkham FC 0-2 Northcliff United
Meadowedge Red Star 2-2 Northsilver City
Longsight FC 3-0 Oldhaven Rangers
Inter Alexandria 0-0 Real Alexandria
Havenbarrow City 0-0 Royal Diamonds
Ostville Wednesday 1-0 Etourney FC
Dragonmoor FC 3-0 Stonehall Hotspur
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1-1 Victoria City
Blackoak City 2-0 Westlake Albion
Round 21
Westlake Albion 1-2 Wolfpine United
Victoria City 0-1 Blackoak City
Stonehall Hotspur 7-1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Ostville Wednesday 2-4 Dragonmoor FC
Royal Diamonds 2-0 Etourney FC
Real Alexandria 1-1 Havenbarrow City
Oldhaven Rangers 0-2 Inter Alexandria
Northsilver City 1-4 Longsight FC
Northcliff United 5-2 Meadowedge Red Star
Northcliff City 1-0 Barkham FC
Round 22
Wolfpine United 1-0 Barkham FC
Meadowedge Red Star 1-4 Northcliff City
Longsight FC 1-4 Northcliff United
Inter Alexandria 5-0 Northsilver City
Havenbarrow City 1-3 Oldhaven Rangers
Real Alexandria 3-0 Etourney FC
Dragonmoor FC 3-0 Royal Diamonds
Celtic FC Oldhaven 0-2 Ostville Wednesday
Blackoak City 3-1 Stonehall Hotspur
Westlake Albion 2-2 Victoria City
Round 23
Victoria City 1-4 Wolfpine United
Stonehall Hotspur 2-0 Westlake lbion
Ostville Wednesday 0-0 Blackoak City
Royal Diamonds 7-1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Real Alexandria 1-2 Dragonmoor FC
Oldhaven Rangers 1-0 Etourney FC
Northsilver City 1-0 Havenbarrow City
Northcliff United 1-0 Inter Alexandria
Northcliff City 4-1 Longsight FC
Barkham FC 3-1 Meadowedge Red Star
Round 24
Wolfpine United 0-3 Meadowedge Red Star
Longsight FC 1-0 Barkham FC
Inter Alexandria 1-3 Northcliff City
Havenbarrow City 1-3 Northcliff United
Northsilver City 0-3 Etourney FC
Dragonmoor FC 3-1 Oldhaven Rangers
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1-5 Real Alexandria
Blackoak City 3-1 Royal Diamonds
Westlake Albion 0-1 Ostville Wednesday
Victoria City 1-2 Stonehall Hotspur
Round 25
Stonehall Hotspur 3-1 Wolfpine United
Ostville Wednesday 4-2 Victoria City
Royal Diamonds 1-3 Westlake Albion
Real Alexandria 3-2 Blackoak City
Oldhaven Rangers 1-0 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Northsilver City 0-4 Dragonmoor FC
Northcliff United 1-0 Etourney FC
Northcliff City 2-0 Havenbarrow City
Barkham FC 1-1 Inter Alexandria
Meadowedge Red Star 1-3 Longsight FC
Round 26
Wolfpine United 3-1 Longsight FC
Inter Alexandria 1-0 Meadowedge Red Star
Havenbarrow City 1-2 Barkham FC
Northcliff City 3-1 Etourney FC
Dragonmoor FC 0-1 Northcliff United
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1-1 Northsilver City
Blackoak City 1-0 Oldhaven Rangers
Westlake Albion 0-0 Real Alexandria
Victoria City 0-2 Royal Diamonds
Stonehall Hotspur 3-0 Ostville Wednesday
Round 27
Ostville Wednesday 1-0 Wolfpine United
Royal Diamonds 2-0 Stonehall Hotspur
Real Alexandria 1-3 Victoria City
Oldhaven Rangers 3-1 Westlake Albion
Northsilver City 0-1 Blackoak City
Northcliff United 4-2 Celtic FC Oldhaven (St.Pierre,Modrem,Peruzzi,Laskowski)
Northcliff City 2-6 Dragonmoor FC (Cristaldo x2, Butcher x2, Sanchez x2)
Barkham FC 1-1 Etourney FC
Meadowedge Red Star 4-1 Havenbarrow City
Longsight FC 1-1 Inter Alexandria
Round 28
Wolfpine United 2-2 Inter Alexandria
Havenbarrow City 1-4 Longsight FC
Etourney FC 2-1 Meadowedge Red Star
Dragonmoor FC 2-1 Barkham FC
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1-4 Northcliff City (Huntx2, Denis,Johnson)
Blackoak City 2-3 Northcliff United
Westlake Albion 1-2 Northsilver City
Victoria City 2-1 Oldhaven Rangers
Stonehall Hotspur 2-0 Real Alexandria
Ostville Wednesday 1-0 Royal Diamonds
Round 29
Royal Diamonds 0-0 Wolfpine United
Real Alexandria 1-2 Ostville Wednesday
Oldhaven Rangers 4-1 Stonehall Hotspur
Northsilver City 1-2 Victoria City
Northcliff United 3-3 Westlake Albion
Northcliff City 5-2 Blackoak City
Barkham FC 3-1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Meadowedge Red Star 0-3 Dragonmoor FC
Etourney FC 0-1 Longsight FC
Inter Alexandria 3-1 Havenbarrow City
Round 30
Wolfpine United 0-0 Havenbarrow City
Etourney FC 1-0 Inter Alexandria
Dragonmoor FC 3-2 Longsight FC
Celtic FC Oldhaven 0-2 Meadowedge Red Star
Blackoak City 0-2 Barkham FC
Westlake Albion 2-3 Northcliff City
Victoria City 3-2 Northcliff United
Stonehall Hotspur 1-2 Northsilver City
Ostville Wednesday 0-1 Oldhaven Rangers
Royal Diamonds 2-4 Real Alexandria
Round 31
Real Alexandria 2-2 Wolfpine United
Oldhaven Rangers 0-3 Royal Diamonds
Northsilver City 2-4 Ostville Wednesday
Northcliff United 1-1 Stonehall Hotspur
Northcliff City 0-0 Victoria City
Barkham FC 1-0 Westlake Albion
Meadowedge Red Star 1-2 Blackoak City
Longsight FC 0-1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Inter Alexandria 0-1 Dragonmoor FC
Etourney FC 2-0 Havenbarrow City
Round 32
Etourney FC 2-0 Wolfpine United
Dragonmoor FC 1-0 Havenbarrow City
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1-1 Inter Alexandria
Blackoak City 3-2 Longsight FC
Westlake Albion 2-1 Meadowedge Red Star
Victoria City 1-4 Barkham FC
Stonehall Hotspur 0-2 Northcliff City
Ostville Wednesday 0-1 Northcliff United
Royal Diamonds 7-0 Northsilver City
Real Alexandria 4-2 Oldhaven Rangers
Round 33
Oldhaven Rangers 0–2 Wolfpine United
Northsilver City 1–1 Real Alexandria
Northcliff United 5–2 Royal Diamonds
Northcliff City 3–0 Ostville Wednesday
Barkham FC 1–0 Stonehall Hotspur
Meadowedge Red Star 0–0 Victoria City
Longsight FC 2–0 Westlake Albion
Inter Alexandria 2–5 Blackoak City
Havenbarrow City 2–1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Etourney FC 0–2 Dragonmoor FC
Round 34
Wolfpine United 0–2 Dragonmoor FC
Etourney FC 2–0 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Blackoak City 0–0 Havenbarrow City
Westlake Albion 0–2 Inter Alexandria
Victoria City 1–1 Longsight FC
Stonehall Hotspur 0–1 Meadowedge Red Star
Ostville Wednesday 0–1 Barkham FC
Royal Diamonds 0–2 Northcliff City
Real Alexandria 1–0 Northcliff United
Oldhaven Rangers 1–1 Northsilver City
Round 35
Northsilver City 3-3 Wolfpine United
Northcliff United 3-4 Oldhaven Rangers
Northcliff City 2-0 Real Alexandria
Barkham FC 3-0 Royal Diamonds
Meadowedge Red Star 2-2 Ostville Wednesday
Longsight FC 2-1 Stonehall Hotspur
Inter Alexandria 1-0 Victoria City
Havenbarrow City 2-0 Westlake Albion
Etourney FC 0-1 Blackoak City
Dragonmoor FC 7-0 Celtic FC Oldhaven (Butcher x3,Cristaldo, Abojik, Frohmann, Sa Pazi)
Round 36
Wolfpine United 2-1 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Blackoak City 1-1 Dragonmoor FC
Etourney FC 2-1 Westlake Albion
Victoria City 3-1 Havenbarrow City
Stonehall Hotspur 1-3 Inter Alexandria
Ostville Wednesday 2-0 Longsight FC
Royal Diamonds 2-2 Meadowedge Red Star
Real Alexandria 3-2 Barkham FC
Oldhaven Rangers 0-1 Northcliff City
Northsilver City 1-1 Northcliff United
Round 37
Wolfpine United 1-0 Blackoak City
Westlake Albion 0-2 Celtic FC Oldhaven
Victoria City 0-5 Dragonmoor FC (Abojik x2, Sanchez,Butcher,Jarvis)
Etourney FC 2-1 Stonehall Hotspur
Ostville Wednesday 3-1 Havenbarrow City
Royal Diamonds 2-1 Inter Alexandria
Real Alexandria 1-1 Longsight FC
Oldhaven Rangers 1-1 Meadowedge Red Star
Northsilver City 1-3 Barkham FC
Northcliff United 1-4 Northcliff City (Elliot|Hunt, Trueman,Drasen x2)
Round 38
Northcliff United 3-1 Wolfpine United (St.pierre x2,Fox)
Northcliff City 5-0 Northsilver City (Drasen,Hunt x2, Trueman,Denis)
Barkham FC 3-0 Oldhaven Rangers
Meadowedge Red Star 1-3 Real Alexandria
Longsight FC 3-0 Royal Diamonds
Inter Alexandria 3-0 Ostville Wednesday
Havenbarrow City 0-2 Stonehall Hotspur
Etourney FC 2-1 Victoria City
Dragonmoor FC 6-1 Westlake Albion
Celtic FC Oldhaven 1-2 Blackoak City
2021-22 SLF Season
Moderator: sick39ed
Jump to
- Important links
- ↳ Discord
- ↳ MicrasWiki
- Shireroth
- ↳ Kaiser's Court
- ↳ The Landsraad
- ↳ Landsraad Passed Bills
- ↳ Landsraad Archive
- ↳ Shirekeep
- ↳ Prefect's Keep
- ↳ Shirekeep Reconstruction Commission
- ↳ City of Lichkeep
- ↳ Tempus Keep
- ↳ The Noor Gate
- ↳ Malarbox Announcements
- ↳ John Metzler III University
- ↳ Archive of the Vultures
- ↳ Shirithian Archives
- ↳ Sun Chamber
- ↳ IAC Archives
- ↳ Esagila of Raynor
- ↳ Subdivisions
- ↳ Imperial Duchy of Brookshire
- ↳ Diregency of Musica
- ↳ Musican Capital District
- ↳ The Concert of Musica
- ↳ Archchancery of Chraslisjek
- ↳ Skyla Islands
- ↳ Caverden
- ↳ Duchy of Goldshire
- ↳ The Goldshire Palace
- ↳ The Register of Laws/Decrees/&etc
- ↳ Suthergold
- ↳ Ran
- ↳ Goldfield Gazette
- ↳ [Goldfield] Comital Government of Elsyran
- ↳ County Commission of Elsyran
- ↳ The Comital Library at Goldshire Hamlet
- ↳ [Goldshire Hamlet] The Ransenari Elections Commission
- ↳ Ynnraile
- ↳ Demonsfall Gaol
- ↳ Lunaris
- ↳ County Palatine of Kezan
- ↳ Isle of Dura
- ↳ Duchy of Modan and Malarboria
- ↳ Amity, Mirioth and So-Sara
- ↳ Florencia
- ↳ Lachmodan
- ↳ The Ducal Palace
- ↳ Modanian Archives
- ↳ Shimmerspring
- ↳ Highpass
- ↳ Amarr
- ↳ Malarboria
- ↳ Northern Reaches
- ↳ Agnesia
- ↳ The Palace of Dragonsfold
- ↳ Cape Farewell
- ↳ Illumination
- ↳ Iserdia
- ↳ Wintergleam
- ↳ Raikoth
- ↳ Lirikoth
- ↳ Leng
- ↳ The Iron Company’s Imperial Dominion
- ↳ Tundrok
- ↳ County of Cimmeria
- ↳ County of Fieldburg
- ↳ County of Elsenar
- ↳ County of Yardistan
- ↳ Diet of Yardistan
- ↳ Smaller Imperial Dominions
- ↳ Marquessate and Dominion of Zy-Rodun
- ↳ New Blackstone
- ↳ Protectorates
- ↳ Talenore
- ↳ Department of the Governor General
- ↳ National Assembly
- ↳ MoMA Station Talenore
- ↳ Talcorp
- ↳ Talenore Automotive Industries (TAM)
- ↳ Talenore Institute of Language Studies
- ↳ Talenore Football Association
- ↳ Super League Inaugural 2015
- ↳ National team
- ↳ Archive
- ↳ Office of the Prime Minister
- ↳ Office of Home Affairs
- ↳ Office of National Security
- ↳ Office of Foreign Affairs
- ↳ Ali Khan's Shawarma Van
- ↳ Consulate of Constancia
- ↳ Mandate of Tellia
- ↳ Saran Confederacy
- ↳ Raynoria
- ↳ Barony of Holly
- ↳ Republic of Inner Benacia
- ↳ The Dolmen
- ↳ Inner Benacian Force
- ↳ Ketekgorod
- ↳ Crowsilver
- ↳ Duchy of Brookshire
- ↳ The Military Government
- ↳ Realm of Ynnraille
- ↳ Ura'Bos
- ↳ Froyalan National Reserve
- ↳ Batavia
- ↳ Confederacy of Puritanian States
- ↳ Voltrue
- ↳ The High Council
- ↳ The Library
- ↳ The Kelpie
- ↳ Puritania
- ↳ Dietsland
- ↳ Cape Saint Sherrith and Graven Island
- ↳ Secret Evil Plans
- ↳ Ministry Row
- ↳ Ministry of the Exterior
- ↳ Embassy of Caputia
- ↳ Embassy of Constancia
- ↳ Embassy of Floria
- ↳ Embassy of Hoenn
- ↳ Embassy of Iteru
- ↳ Embassy of Kalgachia
- ↳ Embassy of Kasterburg
- ↳ Embassy of Natopia
- ↳ Embassy of Raspur
- ↳ Embassy of the Wechua Nation
- ↳ Ministry of State
- ↳ Office of Bounties and Factorage
- ↳ Chamber of Guilds and Factorage
- ↳ Office of Citizenship and Nobility
- ↳ Office of Defence and Security
- ↳ Office of Rites and Doctrines
- ↳ Bureau of Indoctrination
- ↳ Ministry of Sport
- ↳ Jingdao
- ↳ Palace of the Divine Light of Heavens
- ↳ Gate of Sisera's Wrath
- ↳ Sankt-Sisera Museum
- ↳ Micronational diplomacy
- ↳ Gong
- ↳ Norfolk
- ↳ Maritime Free Republic
- ↳ Eblis - Rulak
- ↳ Satavanaha, Khodastan, and Parvatalaya
- ↳ Aryadesh
- ↳ Kaikias-Overseas
- ↳ Tyrenia
- ↳ Hall of the Heavenly Light:
- ↳ Imperial Lawbook
- ↳ Scroll of Treaties
- ↳ High society
- ↳ Kroeg Herman IV
- ↳ Great Temple of the Heavenly Light
- ↳ Chao Suweiai [ Imperial Councils ]
- ↳ Archives of the National Diet
- ↳ Haigui Lane 20 [Yuan Archives]
- ↳ Haigui Lane 21 [Seanad Archives]
- ↳ Haigu Lane 22 [Speaker's Corner's Archives]
- ↳ Gong Suweiai [ Public Council ]
- ↳ Sifang Suweiai [Private Council]
- ↳ Grand Secretariat Compound
- ↳ Sheng Garden 10, Daocheng [Ministry of Truth]
- ↳ Chibi
- ↳ Fourth Academy of Pentapolis
- ↳ National Museum
- ↳ Xing Embassies
- ↳ Calbion
- ↳ Naród Seaski
- ↳ Vervollkomnung
- ↳ Batavia
- ↳ Dalmacija
- ↳ County of Kitanus Fields
- ↳ County of Dalmacija
- ↳ Greater Bosania
- ↳ Sheng Garden 12, Daocheng [Ministry of Purity]
- ↳ Changgong Headquarters [Ministry of Stability]
- ↳ Alrig
- ↳ The Tower
- ↳ Law of the Land
- ↳ Imperial Judex
- ↳ Imperial Inquisition
- ↳ The Mango Bar
- ↳ Tower of Bureaucratic Despair
- ↳ Chamber of Endless Paperwork
- ↳ Chamber of Nifty Decrees
- ↳ Chamber of Treaties
- ↳ Batavië / Batavia
- ↳ FOREIGN AFFAIRS - BUITENLANDSE ZAKEN
- ↳ Forum d'Arkadius
- ↳ Bataafs Parlement
- ↳ Huys van het Bataafsche Volck
- ↳ Plenaire Zaal
- ↳ Paleys van Leopold I
- ↳ Rijksbibliotheek
- ↳ Koninklijke Julius Civilis Universiteit
- ↳ Immigration - Immigratie
- ↳ Uitvoerende macht
- ↳ Regeringscomplex Julius Civilis
- ↳ Paleys Raiselle
- ↳ Het Speelhuys
- ↳ Koninklijk Paleis
- Nations No Longer Active on the Forum
- ↳ Union of States around the Sovereign Oceans
- ↳ Political Consultative Committee
- ↳ High Office of the Committee's Most Serene Janitor
- ↳ USSO Common Market
- ↳ USSO International Law Committee
- ↳ Xang Muang
- ↳ Ralgon
- ↳ The Imperial Palace
- ↳ The Imperial Court
- ↳ The Acropolis
- ↳ Government Ministries
- ↳ The Imperial Senate
- ↳ Ministry of the Left
- ↳ Ministry of the Right
- ↳ Ministry of Truth
- ↳ National Archives
- ↳ Territories
- ↳ The Capital City
- ↳ Scarterra Province
- ↳ Nixtorm Province
- ↳ Stormhold Province
- ↳ The Great Swamp
- ↳ Institutions & Interests
- ↳ Combat Sports Guild
- ↳ Football Association of Dragos
- ↳ Geological Society of Dragos
- ↳ The Draconic Church
- ↳ National Library
- ↳ The King’s Bar
- ↳ Administrative Compound of the Greater Pallisican Trade Association
- ↳ Raspur Pact
- ↳ Constancia
- ↳ Astérapolis
- ↳ Megálo Paláti
- ↳ Mystikopathís Epimelitírio
- ↳ Nirytos House
- ↳ Constancian Economic Forum
- ↳ Synklētos
- ↳ Codex Juris
- ↳ Prosgeiosi Basileus
- ↳ Provinces
- ↳ Aqaba Province
- ↳ Mitra Province
- ↳ Nivardom Province
- ↳ Raspur Province
- ↳ Varaz Province
- ↳ Elwynn
- ↳ Eliria Bazaar
- ↳ Eliria Castle
- ↳ People's Academy of Elwynn
- ↳ Independence Archives
- ↳ Senate of Elwynn
- ↳ Lawbook
- ↳ Senate Archives
- ↳ Union Senate Archives
- ↳ Committee Rooms
- ↳ Treaty Archives
- ↳ Hall of Tranquility
- ↳ Tourism, Immigration, & Nationality Office
- ↳ Anceoman Archives
- ↳ Provisional Government of Elwynn
- ↳ Constitutional Convention
- ↳ Secretariat of State
- ↳ The Council of Eliria (Archives)
- ↳ Shirerithian Archives
- ↳ Elwynnese Civil War
- ↳ Alalehzamin
- ↳ Araxion
- ↳ Green Valley
- ↳ Utasia
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Gazette of the Court
- ↳ Naturalization Archives
- ↳ Appointment Archives
- ↳ Liber Serenissima
- ↳ Senate
- ↳ Lawbook
- ↳ Court of Star Chamber
- ↳ Archives of the Judiciary
- ↳ City and County of Eliria
- ↳ Eliria
- ↳ Elirian Bazaar
- ↳ Amokolia
- ↳ Automatica
- ↳ Mishalan
- ↳ Konkordia
- ↳ Supreme Soviet
- ↳ Red Bear LLC
- ↳ State Offices
- ↳ State Museum
- ↳ Vattnaland
- ↳ Amokolia Archives
- ↳ Amokolia Proper
- ↳ Greater Mishalan
- ↳ Kingdom of Normark
- ↳ Subjects of the Union
- ↳ Elijah's Rest
- ↳ Normark Proper
- ↳ Museum of Old Normark
- ↳ General
- ↳ Library of Normark
- ↳ Old Forums
- ↳ State Archives
- ↳ Dverghallen Næringer S.F.
- ↳ Chairman's Office
- ↳ Einhorn-Silverman-Bochs Group
- ↳ Nordiske Flysteknologier A.S.
- ↳ Asklund Drive Yards
- ↳ AMF World Headquarters
- ↳ The Exterior Marshalcy
- ↳ Territorial Government
- ↳ Grand Marshal's Office
- ↳ Ledger of Edicts
- ↳ High Command of Normark
- ↳ The Home Marshalcy
- ↳ The Marshalcy of Justice
- ↳ Downtown Konungsheim
- ↳ 1 Samlingstorget
- ↳ OmniTree Group AS
- ↳ University of Normark
- ↳ Nordic Football League Headquarters
- ↳ Confederate States of Floria
- ↳ International High Commission
- ↳ International High Commission in the Florian Republic
- ↳ Parliament
- ↳ Ministries
- ↳ Subdivisions
- ↳ Military
- ↳ Sports
- ↳ Economy
- ↳ Natopia
- ↳ Culture and Recreation
- ↳ The Wild Goat Pub
- ↳ Natopian Calendar
- ↳ Join Natopia Today!
- ↳ Lindström City
- ↳ Council of Elders
- ↳ Imperial Bank of the Natopian Nation
- ↳ Saint Andre Trading Co.
- ↳ National Stadium
- ↳ Lindström Opera House
- ↳ Demesnes of the Empire
- ↳ Principality of Arboria
- ↳ Unchained Library
- ↳ The Skerry Isles
- ↳ Tinalkina
- ↳ Administrative Archives
- ↳ Council of Arboria
- ↳ Nationalist and Humanist Party
- ↳ Transegale
- ↳ New Aquitane
- ↳ Mar Sara
- ↳ Pentheral State of Athlon
- ↳ Pentheral Basilica of St. Bessie
- ↳ Bull Announcements
- ↳ Most Serene Union of Dos Gardenias
- ↳ Dos Gardenias, New Alexandria
- ↳ Government House
- ↳ Office of the Lord High Steward
- ↳ Secretary of State
- ↳ Office of the Lord High Constable
- ↳ Office of the Lord High Chancellor
- ↳ Fort Ranhold
- ↳ Elector's Hall
- ↳ The Union Journal
- ↳ The House of the People
- ↳ House of Justice
- ↳ Life in the Most Serene Union
- ↳ The Holy See at the Cathedral of Our Lady of the Storms
- ↳ The Church of the Transformation of Melusine
- ↳ The Most Serene Bovine Cathedral
- ↳ The Soapbox
- ↳ Culture and Education
- ↳ University of Frenzyville
- ↳ Old St. Andre and Neridia Forums
- ↳ Archives of The United Neridian Principality
- ↳ Redquill
- ↳ Redquill Square
- ↳ The Princely Court of Neridia at Highwell Palace
- ↳ University of Neridia
- ↳ The Neridian Journal
- ↳ Duchies
- ↳ Lindston
- ↳ Holyford
- ↳ Vertfray
- ↳ Merevern
- ↳ New Raynor
- ↳ Houses of the Union
- ↳ Most Serene House of the Union [House Eadric]
- ↳ House Meir
- ↳ House Kilynn
- ↳ House Redquill
- ↳ Democratic Alliance
- ↳ House Ayreon-Kalirion
- ↳ House Carrillo
- ↳ Embassy of Alexandria
- ↳ Istvanistan
- ↳ Lesser Celestial Yurt
- ↳ Florian Free State
- ↳ Dynastic Incarnation of the Lands of Flaventia
- ↳ Government of Flaventia
- ↳ Haas House
- ↳ Serribaugh Palace
- ↳ The Dynastic Lands
- ↳ Ziegeland
- ↳ Free Juice and Bagels Party
- ↳ Tas Neemia
- ↳ Sororiya
- ↳ Universalis
- ↳ Aristarchus
- ↳ Science Governing Board
- ↳ Starfleet Command
- ↳ Technostates
- ↳ Terra Universalis
- ↳ The Celestial Isles
- ↳ Alrodey
- ↳ Confederate States of Klaasiya
- ↳ Archive of the Royal Tsardom
- ↳ The Heritage Authority
- ↳ Repealed Decrees
- ↳ The Ducal University
- ↳ The Royal Jewellery
- ↳ The Senate and The House
- ↳ Princely Isle
- ↳ New Dracoheim
- ↳ Egale
- ↳ Chartered Province of Waffel Plains
- ↳ West Tapfer Federation
- ↳ Massat
- ↳ Demesne Archive
- ↳ Hafrlafðir
- ↳ Opaeghia
- ↳ Demesne Archive
- ↳ Principality of Whales
- ↳ Archive of the Great Enlightened King
- ↳ Meekras (Mirror Universe)
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Vista de Nada Palace
- ↳ Court of the Calm Waters
- ↳ Foreign Affairs Archive
- ↳ Court of the Verdant Gardens
- ↳ The Spacefleet
- ↳ Private Room
- ↳ Institute of Heraldry
- ↳ Court of the Noble Fountain
- ↳ Imperial Chancellery
- ↳ Ministry of Information
- ↳ Empire Library
- ↳ Ptia
- ↳ Archives
- ↳ NIPPL Archive
- ↳ Catacombs
- ↳ Ministry of Security
- ↳ Citizenship Office
- ↳ Bureau of Transportation
- ↳ Ministry of Justice
- ↳ The Frenzy
- ↳ Library of Law
- ↳ Frenzy Archives
- ↳ The Lesser Frenzy
- ↳ The Wechua Nation
- ↳ Chinchero Palace
- ↳ Private Development Forum
- ↳ The Wechua Journal
- ↳ Querococha House
- ↳ Wechua Institute of Culture
- ↳ Nations
- ↳ Craitland
- ↳ Government ministries
- ↳ Internal Affairs
- ↳ Foreign Affairs
- ↳ Craitish Defence Force
- ↳ Economic Affairs
- ↳ Social Affairs
- ↳ Parliament
- ↳ Parliament of Craitland
- ↳ Political parties
- ↳ Citizens
- ↳ Craitish language
- ↳ Pagan Church
- ↳ Sports
- ↳ Football
- ↳ FMF World Cup
- ↳ Administrative Divisions
- ↳ Craitland proper
- ↳ Incontinentia
- ↳ Lakkvia
- ↳ New Vaduz
- ↳ Langeways, Here We Come
- ↳ Zandarijn
- ↳ Senya
- ↳ Government
- ↳ National Democratic Forum
- ↳ Foreign Office
- ↳ Transport Office
- ↳ The Filing Cabinet
- ↳ Territories
- ↳ Senya proper
- ↳ Lamantia
- ↳ Tiana
- ↳ Institutions
- ↳ FADESS
- ↳ National team
- ↳ Senyan League
- ↳ Naldas
- ↳ Senyan Rugby
- ↳ Other sports
- ↳ Senyan Cartographical Survey
- ↳ Dragon Hall
- ↳ The Book Club
- ↳ The Pub
- ↳ Sanpantul
- ↳ Private Development Forum
- ↳ Kyūden
- ↳ Asenburi
- ↳ Sanpantul Culture
- ↳ Quipei Hotel
- ↳ Islamic Republic of New Batavia
- ↳ Kabinet - Cabinet
- ↳ Majlis-al-Shoera
- ↳ Islamitische Diwan - Islamic Diwan
- ↳ Hooggerechtshof - Supreme Court
- ↳ The Union of the Republics of Zeed
- Common forums
- ↳ Heavenly Emperor Hug-and-Slug Emporium
- ↳ Economics
- ↳ JASO
- ↳ Administrative Soviet
- ↳ Links
- ↳ x-requests
- ↳ Hall of Eternally Resurrecting Glory
- ↳ Internal Archives
- ↳ Roleplaying
- ↳ Element List
- ↳ Story
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Situation Room
- ↳ Lifestyle
- ↳ Religion
- ↳ The Holy Anglican Church of St George
- ↳ Mission of the Dozan Bovic Church
- ↳ Micras League Baseball
- ↳ Archipelago
- ↳ General
- ↳ Control Room
- ↳ Center of the World
- ↳ Exhibition Hall
- ↳ Archipelago Senate
- ↳ Statelets
- ↳ Galinomai
- ↳ Aryasht
- ↳ Sattva
- ↳ Swnndyrrân Hallatekrrr
- ↳ Safiria
- ↳ Dromosker
- ↳ Col
- ↳ Myëë Sëyëe
- ↳ Resplendence Citystate
- ↳ Merveilles
- ↳ Northwood
- ↳ Omega Complex
- ↳ Aulaur
- ↳ Apollantis
- ↳ Mevwan
- ↳ Byzantipol
- ↳ The Favored
- ↳ Carcosanne
- ↳ Colony
- ↳ Archives
- ↳ Statelet Archives
- ↳ Frosthelm
- ↳ Longinquissima Insula
- ↳ Those Who Shelter Words
- ↳ Aziruta
- ↳ Datanai
- ↳ Eliotonia
- ↳ Tabjun
- ↳ Iştakadeqan
- ↳ Kennerext
- ↳ Contest Archives
- ↳ Jacobite Camp
- ↳ The Green
- ↳ The Dominion
- ↳ Hurmu
- ↳ Hurmu Archive
- ↳ Laws of the Lakes
- ↳ Archives of the Palace of the Elenaran
- ↳ Archives of the Senate of Hurmu
- ↳ Archives of the Hurmu High Commission
- ↳ External archives
- ↳ Chambuur
- ↳ Provisional Government
- ↳ Occupied Territories
- ↳ Free State of Sanilla
- ↳ Football Association of Sanilla
- ↳ Provinces
- ↳ Province of East Sanilla
- ↳ Autonomous District of Nee
- ↳ Province of Highpass
- ↳ Province of Amarr
- ↳ Trinity Council
- ↳ Samec Defence Industries
- ↳ Micras Treaty Organization
- ↳ General Assembly
- ↳ General Assembly Archives
- ↳ Common Court
- ↳ Intermicronational Commission
- ↳ SCUE - Unified Economy Treaty
- ↳ Conference Chamber
- ↳ Commonwealth Global
- ↳ BGI Game HQ
- ↳ The Bastion Council
- ↳ Random Crap
- ↳ Archives
- ↳ Meekras
- ↳ Barum
- ↳ Meekras Planetary Summit
- ↳ ART
- ↳ Arasha
- ↳ Mundus Incognitus
- ↳ Saikaidō
- ↳ Havenvale
- ↳ Corovnia
- ↳ Владимир Ильич Ленин
- ↳ Amrat
- ↳ Republic of Coria
- ↳ Seat of the Council for National Unity
- ↳ Nation of the Reindeer Herders
- ↳ Temple of the White Stag
- ↳ The Great Yurt
- ↳ Snow Moon Longhouse
- ↳ The Circle of Tents
- ↳ Tribes of the Herders
- ↳ Safiria
- ↳ Cabinet War Rooms
- ↳ Toketi
- ↳ Chat
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Magic
- ↳ Guilds
- ↳ Rantëran
- ↳ Glanurchy
- ↳ Glanurchy Manor
- ↳ The Great Library
- ↳ Robe
- ↳ Recherche Archipelago
- ↳ Destruction Zone
- ↳ VBNC
- ↳ SCX
- ↳ NSX
- ↳ VBNC MIS
- ↳ Vraillan Isles
- ↳ Shelsa City Centre - Playing out The End
- ↳ Backstory
- ↳ IAFL
- ↳ Grand Archives
- ↳ Relaram Archive
- ↳ Novatainia Archives
- ↳ The King's Court
- ↳ Council of Regional Representatives
- ↳ Current Novatainian Laws
- ↳ Provincinal Institutions and Governance
- ↳ Office of the Joker
- ↳ Novatainian News Network
- ↳ SAMIN
- ↳ Dep. Justice
- ↳ The Ministries
- ↳ Northern Novatainia
- ↳ Kingsland
- ↳ Western Nova
- ↳ New Territory
- ↳ Southern Novatainia
- ↳ Kendall Isles
- ↳ South Nova
- ↳ New North Lovely
- ↳ Niktoria
- ↳ New New Myzoria
- ↳ Material Myzoria
- ↳ New Myzoria
- ↳ Old Sypyr
- ↳ The Laughocratic Region of
- ↳ Gralan Central Government Archive
- ↳ The Imperial Palace
- ↳ Petitions to the Emperor
- ↳ Executive Orders
- ↳ Legislative Assembly
- ↳ The Lord General's Tent
- ↳ Diplomat's Tent
- ↳ Imperial Army
- ↳ Merchant's Tent
- ↳ Treaties Archive
- ↳ The Chief Justice's Court
- ↳ Constitution
- ↳ Court Archives
- ↳ Interpretations
- ↳ National Matters Room
- ↳ Inquisition Updates
- ↳ OOC Matters
- ↳ Current Laws
- ↳ Citizenship Application
- ↳ Magic Archives
- ↳ MANA
- ↳ Taonas
- ↳ Skoitomashu
- ↳ War Games
- ↳ Toketi Archives
- ↳ Kalla
- ↳ Gralus
- ↳ Khalypsil
- ↳ Protectorate of Annivia
- ↳ Empire of Sangun and South Cibola
- ↳ Empire of Greater Sangun
- ↳ Kingdom of Leichenberg
- ↳ Lichduchy of Rossheim-Volksburg
- ↳ Royal Archives
- ↳ Khanate of Karalakh
- ↳ United Kingdom of Steeria and Highfield
- ↳ Kingdom of Tieya
- ↳ Treisenberg and the Common Bailiwicks
- ↳ Council of Princes
- ↳ Calbion-Blackstone
- ↳ The Iron Company
- ↳ The Council of Ten
- ↳ Calbion
- ↳ Archives
- ↳ Archives
- ↳ Dominion of Summerisle
- ↳ Pentyre
- ↳ Government of Calbion
- ↳ Central Square
- ↳ Coastalis
- ↳ Sherrinford Archives
- ↳ Brettish Archives
- ↳ General
- ↳ General
- ↳ Immigration
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Palace of Westminster
- ↳ The Floor
- ↳ Member's Lobby
- ↳ The Library
- ↳ Lawbook of the Brettish Isles
- ↳ St. George's Hall
- ↳ State Room
- ↳ Cabinet Room
- ↳ High Court
- ↳ National Archives
- ↳ Grand Duchy of Jaris
- ↳ Philbadelphia
- ↳ Illiyor
- ↳ Territories
- ↳ Albion
- ↳ Free Republic of Wayne
- ↳ General
- ↳ General
- ↳ Religion
- ↳ Restored Church of the Lord
- ↳ Jefferson Capital Territory
- ↳ Congress of Wayne
- ↳ Department of Foreign Affairs
- ↳ Divisions
- ↳ Adamah Province
- ↳ Amarillo Province
- ↳ Colissa Province
- ↳ Eastwood Province
- ↳ Green Valley Province
- ↳ Liberty Province
- ↳ Transelwynn Province
- ↳ Free Territory of Sequoyah
- ↳ Brettania Archives
- ↳ The Kingdom of Great Willow
- ↳ Westminster
- ↳ Hartshire
- ↳ Montague
- ↳ Northwall
- ↳ Sussax
- ↳ Mountbrettan
- ↳ Kingdom of Holmes
- ↳ Doyle
- ↳ Baskerville Hall
- ↳ Wisteria Lodge
- ↳ The Kingdom of Eiland
- ↳ Palace of Kennestone
- ↳ Parliament
- ↳ Archives
- ↳ St. George's Hall
- ↳ High Court
- ↳ The Willowshire Times
- ↳ Iteru
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Perwer Para'oh
- ↳ Persesh Tjaty
- ↳ Consultative Assembly
- ↳ Culture
- ↳ Ramses XVI University
- ↳ Iteru Football Association
- ↳ Altus
- ↳ Immigration
- ↳ Bureau of Visas and Immigration
- ↳ General
- ↳ The Golden Eagle Inn
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Office of the President
- ↳ Permanent Steering Committee
- ↳ Ministry of Foreign Affairs
- ↳ Ministry of Defense
- ↳ Ministry of Finance and Commerce
- ↳ The Altusian Senate
- ↳ Goëtia
- ↳ Saint-Antoine
- ↳ Gouvernement
- ↳ Palais de Saint-Antoine
- ↳ Affaires Internes
- ↳ Affaires Extérieures
- ↳ Citoyennes
- ↳ Café Anglais
- ↳ Sports
- ↳ Çeridgul
- ↳ Thracistan
- ↳ Immigration
- ↳ Bureau of Visas and Immigration
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Office of the President and Elections
- ↳ Ministry of Foreign Affairs
- ↳ Ministry of Defense
- ↳ Ministry of Finance and Commerce
- ↳ Milliy Meclis
- ↳ National Life & Sectors
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Commercial Sector
- ↳ Industrial Sector
- ↳ Transportation Sector
- ↳ Gran Verionia
- ↳ States
- ↳ República de Los Liberados
- ↳ Ministerio de Asuntos Exteriores
- ↳ Gobierno de la República
- ↳ Casa Club del Comerciante
- ↳ Mondo
- ↳ Vi'Ix
- ↳ The Core
- ↳ Megastation
- ↳ Neo Iridia
- ↳ The Inner Ring
- ↳ Central Command
- ↳ MechForce
- ↳ The Dockyard
- ↳ Andromeda Spaceport
- ↳ Checkpoint Alpha
- ↳ The Outer Ring
- ↳ Habitat Modules
- ↳ Factory Modules
- ↳ Foundation Modules
- ↳ Farpoint Stadium
- ↳ Duchy of Refliasia
- ↳ Immigration
- ↳ Ministry of Trade and Immigration
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Parliament
- ↳ Ministry of Foreign Affairs
- ↳ Press Ministry
- ↳ Ministry of Finance and Commerce
- ↳ Office of the Prime Minister
- ↳ Monarch's Palace
- ↳ General Chat
- ↳ Ideas for Real World Projects
- ↳ Ideas for Micras Projects
- ↳ Random Chat
- ↳ Helderbourgh
- ↳ Government
- ↳ Grand Duke's Palace
- ↳ Assembly of Estates
- ↳ Tribunals
- ↳ Cantons
- ↳ Helderbourgh
- ↳ Treisenberg
- ↳ Bretalyon
- ↳ Leichenberg
- ↳ Archives
- ↳ Principalities
- ↳ Steeria
- ↳ Vosenuvitia
- ↳ Government
- ↳ The Grand Palace
- ↳ Council of Princes