Craitman wrote: GROUP DRAW
Group A
Constancia
Eklesia
Lamantia
Saint Andre
Stormark
Group B
Astaronia
Jingdao
Phinbella
Raspur
Victoria
Group C
Gotzborg
Kingdom of Coria
Qyzylqaystan
River Warriors
Srbozemska
Group D
Arboria
Florian Eura
Florian Republic
Norrland
Tiana
Group E
Alrig
Beneluccas
Dura
Freeland
Senya
Group F
Çeridgul
Krasnarus
Lakkvia
Port Ulje
Réunion
2019 AEFA qualifying
Moderator: (Craitland) King of Craitland
2019 AEFA qualifying
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: FIXTURES
30th January
A: Eklesia v Stormark
A: Lamantia v Saint Andre
B: Jingdao v Victoria
B: Phinbella v Raspur
C: Kingdom of Coria v Srbozemska
C: Qyzylqaystan v River Warriors
D: Florian Eura v Tiana
D: Florian Republic v Norrland
E: Beneluccas v Senya
E: Dura v Freeland
F: Krasnarus v Réunion
F: Lakkvia v Port Ulje
13th February
A: Stormark v Lamantia
A: Constancia v Eklesia
B: Victoria v Phinbella
B: Astaronia v Jingdao
C: Srbozemska v Qyzylqaystan
C: Gotzborg v Kingdom of Coria
D: Tiana v Florian Republic
D: Arboria v Florian Eura
E: Senya v Dura
E: Alrig v Beneluccas
F: Réunion v Lakkvia
F: Çeridgul v Krasnarus
27th February
A: Lamantia v Constancia
A: Saint Andre v Stormark
B: Phinbella v Astaronia
B: Raspur v Victoria
C: Qyzylqaystan v Gotzborg
C: River Warriors v Srbozemska
D: Florian Republic v Arboria
D: Norrland v Tiana
E: Dura v Alrig
E: Freeland v Senya
F: Lakkvia v Çeridgul
F: Port Ulje v Réunion
13th March
A: Constancia v Saint Andre
A: Eklesia v Lamantia
B: Astaronia v Raspur
B: Jingdao v Phinbella
C: Gotzborg v River Warriors
C: Kingdom of Coria v Qyzylqaystan
D: Arboria v Norrland
D: Florian Eura v Florian Republic
E: Alrig v Freeland
E: Beneluccas v Dura
F: Çeridgul v Port Ulje
F: Krasnarus v Lakkvia
27th March
A: Saint Andre v Eklesia
A: Stormark v Constancia
B: Raspur v Jingdao
B: Victoria v Astaronia
C: River Warriors v Kingdom of Coria
C: Srbozemska v Gotzborg
D: Norrland v Florian Eura
D: Tiana v Arboria
E: Freeland v Beneluccas
E: Senya v Alrig
F: Port Ulje v Krasnarus
F: Réunion v Çeridgul
10th April
A: Stormark v Eklesia
A: Saint Andre v Lamantia
B: Victoria v Jingdao
B: Raspur v Phinbella
C: Srbozemska v Kingdom of Coria
C: River Warriors v Qyzylqaystan
D: Tiana v Florian Eura
D: Norrland v Florian Republic
E: Senya v Beneluccas
E: Freeland v Dura
F: Réunion v Krasnarus
F: Port Ulje v Lakkvia
24th April
A: Lamantia v Stormark
A: Eklesia v Constancia
B: Phinbella v Victoria
B: Jingdao v Astaronia
C: Qyzylqaystan v Srbozemska
C: Kingdom of Coria v Gotzborg
D: Florian Republic v Tiana
D: Florian Eura v Arboria
E: Dura v Senya
E: Beneluccas v Alrig
F: Lakkvia v Réunion
F: Krasnarus v Çeridgul
8th May
A: Constancia v Lamantia
A: Stormark v Saint Andre
B: Astaronia v Phinbella
B: Victoria v Raspur
C: Gotzborg v Qyzylqaystan
C: Srbozemska v River Warriors
D: Arboria v Florian Republic
D: Tiana v Norrland
E: Alrig v Dura
E: Senya v Freeland
F: Çeridgul v Lakkvia
F: Réunion v Port Ulje
22nd May
A: Saint Andre v Constancia
A: Lamantia v Eklesia
B: Raspur v Astaronia
B: Phinbella v Jingdao
C: River Warriors v Gotzborg
C: Qyzylqaystan v Kingdom of Coria
D: Norrland v Arboria
D: Florian Republic v Florian Eura
E: Freeland v Alrig
E: Dura v Beneluccas
F: Port Ulje v Çeridgul
F: Lakkvia v Krasnarus
5th June
A: Eklesia v Saint Andre
A: Constancia v Stormark
B: Jingdao v Raspur
B: Astaronia v Victoria
C: Kingdom of Coria v River Warriors
C: Gotzborg v Srbozemska
D: Florian Eura v Norrland
D: Arboria v Tiana
E: Beneluccas v Freeland
E: Alrig v Senya
F: Krasnarus v Port Ulje
F: Çeridgul v Réunion
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 30th January*
Group A
Eklesia 1-3 Stormark
Lamantia 2-0 Saint Andre
Group B
Jingdao 1-1 Victoria
Phinbella 0-3 Raspur
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 3-1 Srbozemska
Qyzylqaystan 1-0 River Warriors
Group D
Florian Eura 0-2 Tiana
Florian Republic 4-0 Norrland
Group E
Beneluccas 1-4 Senya
Dura 0-2 Freeland
Group F
Krasnarus 2-1 Réunion
Lakkvia 2-1 Port Ulje
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 13th February*
Group A
Stormark 2-0 Lamantia
Constancia 3-1 Eklesia
Group B
Victoria 5-0 Phinbella
Astaronia 2-2 Jingdao
Group C
Srbozemska 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Gotzborg 0-2 Kingdom of Coria
Group D
Tiana 1-3 Florian Republic
Arboria 3-0 Florian Eura
Group E
Senya 3-0 Dura
Alrig 1-1 Beneluccas
Group F
Réunion 0-0 Lakkvia
Çeridgul 0-4 Krasnarus
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 27th February*
Group A
Lamantia 2-1 Constancia
Saint Andre 0-1 Stormark
Group B
Phinbella 0-3 Astaronia
Raspur 1-0 Victoria
Group C
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Gotzborg
River Warriors 0-0 Srbozemska
Group D
Florian Republic 2-0 Arboria
Norrland 1-1 Tiana
Group E
Dura 2-0 Alrig
Freeland 0-1 Senya
Group F
Lakkvia 4-1 Çeridgul
Port Ulje 2-2 Réunion
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 13th March*
Group A
Constancia 2-0 Saint Andre
Eklesia 1-3 Lamantia
Group B
Astaronia 1-1 Raspur
Jingdao 4-0 Phinbella
Group C
Gotzborg 1-0 River Warriors
Kingdom of Coria 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group D
Arboria 2-1 Norrland
Florian Eura 0-4 Florian Republic
Group E
Alrig 0-3 Freeland
Beneluccas 1-0 Dura
Group F
Çeridgul 1-1 Port Ulje
Krasnarus 3-1 Lakkvia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 27th March*
Group A
Saint Andre 1-2 Eklesia
Stormark 1-1 Constancia
Group B
Raspur 0-2 Jingdao
Victoria 2-1 Astaronia
Group C
River Warriors 1-3 Kingdom of Coria
Srbozemska 0-3 Gotzborg
Group D
Norrland 2-0 Florian Eura
Tiana 2-2 Arboria
Group E
Freeland 2-1 Beneluccas
Senya 6-0 Alrig
Group F
Port Ulje 1-3 Krasnarus
Réunion 3-0 Çeridgul
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 10th April*
Group A
Stormark 3-0 Eklesia
Saint Andre 1-2 Lamantia
Group B
Victoria 0-1 Jingdao
Raspur 4-0 Phinbella
Group C
Srbozemska 1-1 Kingdom of Coria
River Warriors 2-0 Qyzylqaystan
Group D
Tiana 3-1 Florian Eura
Norrland 2-4 Florian Republic
Group E
Senya 2-0 Beneluccas
Freeland 1-0 Dura
Group F
Réunion 1-1 Krasnarus
Port Ulje 0-4 Lakkvia
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 24th April*
Group A
Lamantia 3-0 Stormark
Eklesia 0-3 Constancia
Group B
Phinbella 0-4 Victoria
Jingdao 2-1 Astaronia
Group C
Qyzylqaystan 1-1 Srbozemska
Kingdom of Coria 3-2 Gotzborg
Group D
Florian Republic 4-0 Tiana
Florian Eura 1-2 Arboria
Group E
Dura 1-2 Senya
Beneluccas 4-3 Alrig
Group F
Lakkvia 5-2 Réunion
Krasnarus 3-0 Çeridgul
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 8th May*
Group A
Constancia 1-1 Lamantia
Stormark 2-0 Saint Andre
Group B
Astaronia 3-1 Phinbella
Victoria 3-3 Raspur
Group C
Gotzborg 3-0 Qyzylqaystan
Srbozemska 1-2 River Warriors
Group D
Arboria 1-1 Florian Republic (Florian Republic qualify for FMF World Cup)
Tiana 2-3 Norrland
Group E
Alrig 1-2 Dura
Senya 2-0 Freeland (Senya qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group F
Çeridgul 0-3 Lakkvia
Réunion 2-1 Port Ulje
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 22nd May*
Group A
Saint Andre 0-1 Constancia
Lamantia 5-1 Eklesia
Group B
Raspur 3-0 Astaronia
Phinbella 1-4 Jingdao
Group C
River Warriors 2-2 Gotzborg
Qyzylqaystan 1-3 Kingdom of Coria (Kingdom of Coria qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group D
Norrland 2-1 Arboria
Florian Republic 8-0 Florian Eura
Group E
Freeland 4-0 Alrig
Dura 3-2 Beneluccas
Group F
Port Ulje 2-0 Çeridgul
Lakkvia 1-2 Krasnarus (Krasnarus qualify for FMF World Cup)
Group standings can be found here!
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
This seems alrigged!Craitman wrote:Huzzah!Craitman wrote:Group B
Raspur 3-0 Astaronia
Phinbella 1-4 Jingdao
Freeland 4-0 Alrig
Dura 3-2 Beneluccas
Re: 2019 AEFA qualifying
Craitman wrote: *Played 5th June*
Group A
Eklesia 2-0 Saint Andre
Constancia 0-0 Stormark (Lamantia qualify for World Cup)
Group B
Jingdao 1-0 Raspur (Jingdao qualify for World Cup)
Astaronia 2-0 Victoria
Group C
Kingdom of Coria 1-1 River Warriors
Gotzborg 0-1 Srbozemska
Group D
Florian Eura 1-3 Norrland
Arboria 2-2 Tiana
Group E
Beneluccas 0-3 Freeland (Freeland advance to Interconfederational play-off)
Alrig 1-4 Senya
Group F
Krasnarus 1-1 Port Ulje
Çeridgul 0-0 Réunion
Group standings can be found here!