Jack I wrote:JACK:
- Jack I
- Jack Mounford (according to one story the same character as Jack I, but used on seperate occassions).
- Jack Lewis
- Callaghan
- Marcus Lucius Praetor
- Marcus Lucius (Flanders)
The Grand Unified Character Registry
Moderator: ari
- M. Lucius Praetor
- Posts: 170
- Joined: Sat Mar 23, 2013 12:17 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
Update:
Marcus Lucius Praetor,
Consule de Republica de Tyrenia.
un persona de Giacomo
Consule de Republica de Tyrenia.
un persona de Giacomo
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
http://bastionunion.org/forum/viewtopic ... 507#p72507JACK:
- Jack I
- Jack Mounford (according to one story the same character as Jack I, but used on seperate occassions).
- Jack Lewis
- Callaghan
- Marcus Lucius Praetor
- Marcus Lucius (Flanders)
RIP Jack Lewis...
1.Titus Morvayne, Prefect of Shirekeep, Count of the Skyla Islands
2.Eki Aholibamah Verion, Queen in the North
3. Ludovic Verion, Lord of Blackstone and Governor-General of the Iron Company
4. Jeremy Harwinsson Archer, super sleuth
2.Eki Aholibamah Verion, Queen in the North
3. Ludovic Verion, Lord of Blackstone and Governor-General of the Iron Company
4. Jeremy Harwinsson Archer, super sleuth
- Jorini van Gebar
- Posts: 63
- Joined: Wed Apr 03, 2013 4:05 pm
- Location: Gebar, Wadonstol, Maraguo
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
Jorini
Jorini van Gebar
Trydan van Gebar
Cael of Gebar
Jorini van Gebar
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
BRANDON S.
Brian Capelle
(I went by Brian during a period of time, not in one specific nation).
Brian Capelle
(I went by Brian during a period of time, not in one specific nation).
Last edited by Brandon on Sat Aug 03, 2013 8:22 pm, edited 1 time in total.
- Ismael Todochev
- Posts: 27
- Joined: Mon Jun 24, 2013 7:24 pm
- Contact:
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
Adrian
Adrian of Afrikaana
Ismael Todochev
Niswan Haz'kam
Aartiç the Nightwalker
Adrian of Afrikaana
Ismael Todochev
Niswan Haz'kam
Aartiç the Nightwalker
Prime Minister of the Free State of Haifa
Leader of Afrikaana
Fürst von und zu Wahlstadt
Lord of the New Age
- Kaiser Hjalmar Redquill
- Posts: 289
- Joined: Tue Aug 09, 2016 9:39 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
Edgard II wrote:Edgard
- Emperor Edgard II of the Alexandrians
-Edgard P. in Antica/ Joseph Underwood in Antica/Sylvania.
- Benjamin Meir of Haifa, then St. Andre, then St. Andre-Neridia, now Natopia.
- Leon Gambetta of Tellia, then Ashkenatza, now in Arasha
- Donat Ravaillac of Hamland
- Ragnar Brunnketilsson of Stormark
-Lornar Eicaikan of Safiria
- Janus Eadric of Shireroth, then St. Andre-Neridia, now Natopia.
- Audun Joel of Shireroth [who became Kaiser Hjalmar Redquill]
Kaiser of the Imperial Republic of Shireroth
- Naian the Evergreen
- Posts: 1134
- Joined: Tue Aug 19, 2014 11:49 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
NATHAN
-Luix Rakira aka Kaiser Sehml aka Ludwig Drakire (Elwynn)
-Jadid Zhayedan (Babkha)
-Nathan (Natopia)
-Neoptolemus (Natopia)
-Naian the Evergreen (Natopia)
- Kizzy Drakland (Shireroth)
- Aldin (Natopia, Shireroth)
- Kyle Kilynn (Natopia, Shireroth)
-Asara Sisu (Natopia, Stormark)
- Sprocket (Natopia)
- Marco Lungo (Natopia)
- Nathan II (Natopian)
Last edited by Naian the Evergreen on Mon Aug 07, 2017 8:33 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Nathan
- Noor bint Daniyal
- Posts: 1220
- Joined: Fri May 29, 2015 6:54 am
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
RIC
Current:
Adam Ayreon-Kalirion (Shireroth, Natopia)
Felicia Sánchez Sánchez (Alexandria)
Joshua St Endellion (Natopia)
Juana Beazcoetxea (Alexandria)
Noor bint Daniyal (Shireroth, Natopia)
The Timeless Shadow (Kurai Darkmoon) (Natopia)
Formerly:
(I may have forgotten some, not all are necessary actual different characters, some may be the same character with different names...)
Andelarion (all characters with this surname) (various)
André Koeurdélan (Alexandria)
Arviður úr Ansinum (Stormark, Shireroth)
Athelas Naulion (Archetype-aligned Menelmacar)
Daniel (Kalirion/Llai) (Shireroth, Elwynn)
Daniel Malexander (Amokolia)
Elijah Ayreon (Elwynn, Jingdao, Treisenberg)
Esther Ayreon-Kalirion (Stormark, Natopia)
Émile Jolicoeur (Alexandria)
Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion (Shireroth, Stormark, Natopia)
Kaiser Ayreon (Shireroth)
Kaiser Ayreon II (Shireroth)
Kaiser Ayreon III (Shireroth)
Kaiseress Isa IV (Shireroth)
Kaspar Soleiman (Elwynn, Babkha)
Leila Alidokht (Babkha)
Mirza Soleimanzadeh (Emir of Sathrati) (Babkha)
Nathaniel Ayreon-Kalirion of Waffel-Paine (Natopia, Shireroth)
Johanna van der Graaf (Council of Andealaria, Babkha)
Rai Avon-El (Elwynn, Shireroth)
Rashid Shahanshah (Rashid Arsalani) (Babkha)
Rebecka Isaksdotter (Gralus)
Ric Lyon (various)
Spraki Krumsson (Stormark, Shireroth)
Vali Jarlsson (Stormark)[/quote]
Current:
Adam Ayreon-Kalirion (Shireroth, Natopia)
Felicia Sánchez Sánchez (Alexandria)
Joshua St Endellion (Natopia)
Juana Beazcoetxea (Alexandria)
Noor bint Daniyal (Shireroth, Natopia)
The Timeless Shadow (Kurai Darkmoon) (Natopia)
Formerly:
(I may have forgotten some, not all are necessary actual different characters, some may be the same character with different names...)
Andelarion (all characters with this surname) (various)
André Koeurdélan (Alexandria)
Arviður úr Ansinum (Stormark, Shireroth)
Athelas Naulion (Archetype-aligned Menelmacar)
Daniel (Kalirion/Llai) (Shireroth, Elwynn)
Daniel Malexander (Amokolia)
Elijah Ayreon (Elwynn, Jingdao, Treisenberg)
Esther Ayreon-Kalirion (Stormark, Natopia)
Émile Jolicoeur (Alexandria)
Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion (Shireroth, Stormark, Natopia)
Kaiser Ayreon (Shireroth)
Kaiser Ayreon II (Shireroth)
Kaiser Ayreon III (Shireroth)
Kaiseress Isa IV (Shireroth)
Kaspar Soleiman (Elwynn, Babkha)
Leila Alidokht (Babkha)
Mirza Soleimanzadeh (Emir of Sathrati) (Babkha)
Nathaniel Ayreon-Kalirion of Waffel-Paine (Natopia, Shireroth)
Johanna van der Graaf (Council of Andealaria, Babkha)
Rai Avon-El (Elwynn, Shireroth)
Rashid Shahanshah (Rashid Arsalani) (Babkha)
Rebecka Isaksdotter (Gralus)
Ric Lyon (various)
Spraki Krumsson (Stormark, Shireroth)
Vali Jarlsson (Stormark)[/quote]
NOOR AS-SALAAM BINT DANIYAL UMRA SULEIMAN AYREON-KALIRION IBN AL-MAJEED AL-OSMAN BIN SATHRATI AF ETTLINGUM FREYU UMM ZAHIR AL-DIN OF WAFFEL-PAINE
Queen of Goldshire, the Elian Lands, Leng, Elwynn, Amokolia and Uppland
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
RYKER
Ryker
Ryker00X
Ryker of the Sovereign Confederation
Head of House Redquill
Ryker of the Sovereign Confederation
Head of House Redquill
-
- "The devil in the details"
- Posts: 2550
- Joined: Sun May 10, 2015 8:28 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
- Constancia
(Main Characters)- Andreas Metaxas (Mesazōn of Constancia & Dean of the University of Vey)
(Supporting Cast)- Marcellus Paixhans (Director of Euran Directorate, ESB)
- Eudokia Karbonopsina (Strategos, Commander of the River Army, engaged to Marcellus Paixhans)
- Captain Walter Poldark (Ex-pirate, Archon of the Nivardom Theme)
- Shireroth
(Main Characters)- Thorgils Tarjeisson (Chairman of the ESB, Minister of Military Affairs)
(Supporting Cast)- Ernst Cryptsinger (Another unethical psychiatrist and Martial Law Administrator in Goldshire)
- Dravot, Carnehan & Billy Fish (Mercenaries)
- Tokaray al-Osman (Unethical psychiatrist and former warlord.)
- Isabella Simrani-Kalirion (Emira of Amity, Mirioth and So-Sara)
- Natopia
(Main Characters)- Isabella Simrani-Kalirion (Minister for Defence)
- Minarboria
(Main Characters)- Laqi Hyrrion (Disreputable ESB representative of challenged-mortality)
-
- Sea Elf, Sea Elf Run
- Posts: 2247
- Joined: Sat Dec 11, 2010 5:33 am
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
THE MELANJE MENAGERIE
Craitland:
Thadeus Lange Jr (work visa)
Roberto Melanje (work visa)
Yraite Ergonak (work visa)
Wil Laing (work visa)
Non specific:
Taurus Zeene
Kelly Kupliva
Giles Melang
Ethel Lange
Charles Wigginhouse
Craitland:
Wil Laing (work visa)
Non specific:
Kelly Kupliva
Last edited by Thadeus Laing on Sat Jun 10, 2017 3:21 pm, edited 7 times in total.
- Gwyneth Angus-Moonoak
- Posts: 277
- Joined: Sun Dec 27, 2015 6:17 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
IVO:
Ivo Angus-Moonoak
Gwyneth Angus-Moonoak
Zakyyr Angus-M0onoak
Naya Angus-Moonoak
Gwyn Angus-Moonoak
Petros III
Cleo
Olympia
Amanda Saint
Nostalgia I The Eager
Lady Gefialdrsdottir
Edward Weatherill
Ivo Angus-Moonoak
Gwyneth Angus-Moonoak
Zakyyr Angus-M0onoak
Naya Angus-Moonoak
Gwyn Angus-Moonoak
Petros III
Cleo
Olympia
Amanda Saint
Nostalgia I The Eager
Lady Gefialdrsdottir
Former Vicereine of the Natopian Nation, Princess of Natopia, Lady Triumphant in All Four Quarters, Dame of the Black Hole, Former Crown Duchess of the Marches and the Princely Isle, Countess of Pavleton
-
- Posts: 136
- Joined: Thu Aug 25, 2016 2:13 am
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
Character author verification request: Armin Jamal-Arminzadeh, Esquire, Elwynn, Shireroth
-
- "The devil in the details"
- Posts: 2550
- Joined: Sun May 10, 2015 8:28 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
Ric.Ilt Vorgensen wrote:Character author verification request: Armin Jamal-Arminzadeh, Esquire, Elwynn, Shireroth
-
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Thu Feb 16, 2017 2:04 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
Current
Malliki Nakita Nur Pinito
Leli Nur Pinito
Former
Malliki Nur Pinito DECEASED
Malliki Tosha DECEASED
Anandja I
Anandja II
Leli Nur Pinito
President of the Provisional Government of Talenore
President / CEO
Talcorp
President of the Provisional Government of Talenore
President / CEO
Talcorp
-
- Posts: 395
- Joined: Mon Dec 26, 2016 8:17 pm
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
[/quote]Noor bint Daniyal wrote:RIC
Current:
Armin Jamal-Arminzadeh (Shireroth)
Joshua St Endellion (Natopia)
Juana Beazcoetxea (Alexandria)
Li Naomiai (Natopia)
Malliki Nakita Nur Pinito (Shireroth)
The Timeless Shadow (Kurai Darkmoon) (Natopia)
Vilhjalm Kormak (Stormark)
Formerly:
(I may have forgotten some, not all are necessary actual different characters, some may be the same character with different names...)
Adam Ayreon-Kalirion (Shireroth, Natopia)
Aldin Isammaband (Hurmu)
Andelarion (all characters with this surname) (various)
André Koeurdélan (Alexandria)
Arviður úr Ansinum (Stormark, Shireroth)
Athelas Naulion (Archetype-aligned Menelmacar)
Balqis Addurassalaam (Babkha, South Batavia)
Cashmaiel Andelarion (Hurmu)
Daniel (Kalirion/Llai) (Shireroth, Elwynn)
Daniel Malexander (Amokolia)
Elijah Ayreon (Elwynn, Jingdao, Treisenberg)
Esther Ayreon-Kalirion (Stormark, Natopia)
Émile Jolicoeur (Alexandria)
Felicia Sánchez Sánchez (Alexandria)
Jonathan Ayreon-Kalirion (Shireroth, Stormark, Natopia)
Kaiser Ayreon (Shireroth)
Kaiser Ayreon II (Shireroth)
Kaiser Ayreon III (Shireroth)
Kaiser Ayreon IV (Vidar) (Shireroth)
Kaiseress Isa IV (Shireroth)
Kaiseress Noor / Noor bint Daniyal (Shireroth)
Kaspar Soleiman (Elwynn, Babkha)
Leila Alidokht (Babkha)
Mirza Soleimanzadeh (Emir of Sathrati) (Babkha)
Nathaniel Ayreon-Kalirion of Waffel-Paine (Natopia, Shireroth)
Johanna van der Graaf (Council of Andealaria, Babkha)
Rai Avon-El (Elwynn, Shireroth)
Rashid Shahanshah (Rashid Arsalani) (Babkha)
Rebecka Isaksdotter (Gralus)
Ric Lyon (various)
Spraki Krumsson (Stormark, Shireroth)
Vali Jarlsson (Stormark)
President of the Senate of the Elwynnese Republic
Re: The Grand Unified Character Registry
What is this "Alexandria" you are speaking of?