2017 League 1 results
Moderator: (Craitland) King of Craitland
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 24th December*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 2-2 Xäiville Teflons
7' - B. Viĵoa
42' - T. Fredriksen
70' - J. Santos
74' - T. Fredriksen
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-2 Cherry Trees
65' - M. Zajc
79' - H. Zensen
Kealb 1-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
27' - I. Valmer
Eĵars Town 2-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
44' - W. Zóma
61' - W. Zóma
Biulya äqi Jedu 1-1 Sverige Tiem
14' - G. Salmoiraghi
30' - M. Sonetti
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 2-2 Xäiville Teflons
7' - B. Viĵoa
42' - T. Fredriksen
70' - J. Santos
74' - T. Fredriksen
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-2 Cherry Trees
65' - M. Zajc
79' - H. Zensen
Kealb 1-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
27' - I. Valmer
Eĵars Town 2-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
44' - W. Zóma
61' - W. Zóma
Biulya äqi Jedu 1-1 Sverige Tiem
14' - G. Salmoiraghi
30' - M. Sonetti
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 31st December*
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
9' - A. Mäenpää
21' - J.J. Jónsen
68' - T. Fredriksen
Eĵars Town 2-1 Sverige Tiem
15' - W. Zóma
57' - B. McVeigh
90' - J. Smith
Kealb 1-1 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
41' - Juan P.
72' - V. Vanisen
Róndlinga Diamonds 3-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
4' - E. Winters (o.g.)
26' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
45' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
Xäiville Teflons 2-2 Cherry Trees
31' - J. Mortensen
56' - A. Miller
74' - P. Sherman
87' - Alexis P.
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
9' - A. Mäenpää
21' - J.J. Jónsen
68' - T. Fredriksen
Eĵars Town 2-1 Sverige Tiem
15' - W. Zóma
57' - B. McVeigh
90' - J. Smith
Kealb 1-1 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
41' - Juan P.
72' - V. Vanisen
Róndlinga Diamonds 3-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
4' - E. Winters (o.g.)
26' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
45' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
Xäiville Teflons 2-2 Cherry Trees
31' - J. Mortensen
56' - A. Miller
74' - P. Sherman
87' - Alexis P.
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 7th January*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-1 Cherry Trees
21' - L. Jonmikeltsen
27' - C. Vorgeņ
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 1-2 Xäiville Teflons
16' - Ł. Dąbrowski
37' - B. Viĵoa
74' - D. Lavan-Olsen
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 4-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
32' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
45' - F. Lassana-Traoré
83' - F. Lassana-Traoré (pen.)
90' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Sverige Tiem 1-0 Kealb
25' -M. Sonetti
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 Eĵars Town
60' - J.J. Jónsen
79' - A. Mäenpää
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-1 Cherry Trees
21' - L. Jonmikeltsen
27' - C. Vorgeņ
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 1-2 Xäiville Teflons
16' - Ł. Dąbrowski
37' - B. Viĵoa
74' - D. Lavan-Olsen
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 4-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
32' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
45' - F. Lassana-Traoré
83' - F. Lassana-Traoré (pen.)
90' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Sverige Tiem 1-0 Kealb
25' -M. Sonetti
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 Eĵars Town
60' - J.J. Jónsen
79' - A. Mäenpää
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 11th January*
Eĵars Town 3-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
17' - W. Zóma
26' - A. Perryman
80' - J.L. F'echhamlär
88' - J. Smith
Kealb 0-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-2 Sverige Tiem
29' - M. Sonetti
56' - Dräsen I.
Xäiville Teflons 2-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
43' - Lee G.Y.
74' - J. Bach
Cherry Trees 1-2 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
8' - M. Zajc
49' - A. Vintarglimion
53' - Z. Daviddlaw
Eĵars Town 3-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
17' - W. Zóma
26' - A. Perryman
80' - J.L. F'echhamlär
88' - J. Smith
Kealb 0-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-2 Sverige Tiem
29' - M. Sonetti
56' - Dräsen I.
Xäiville Teflons 2-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
43' - Lee G.Y.
74' - J. Bach
Cherry Trees 1-2 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
8' - M. Zajc
49' - A. Vintarglimion
53' - Z. Daviddlaw
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 14th January*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 4-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
51' - I. Dameanóvița
66' - T. Fredriksen
70' - T. Fredriksen
86' - T. Fredriksen
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-1 Cherry Trees
23' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
74' - M. Zajc
Sverige Tiem 3-2 Xäiville Teflons
11' - B. Viĵoa
19' - K. Lamberti
34' - Ł. Dąbrowski
79' - Dräsen I.
87' - Y. Johansen
Biulya äqi Jedu 1-2 Róndlinga Diamonds
22' - J. Tórsen
53' - J. Tórsen
90' - A. Mäenpää
Eĵars Town 0-0 Kealb
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 4-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
51' - I. Dameanóvița
66' - T. Fredriksen
70' - T. Fredriksen
86' - T. Fredriksen
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-1 Cherry Trees
23' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
74' - M. Zajc
Sverige Tiem 3-2 Xäiville Teflons
11' - B. Viĵoa
19' - K. Lamberti
34' - Ł. Dąbrowski
79' - Dräsen I.
87' - Y. Johansen
Biulya äqi Jedu 1-2 Róndlinga Diamonds
22' - J. Tórsen
53' - J. Tórsen
90' - A. Mäenpää
Eĵars Town 0-0 Kealb
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 28th January*
Kealb 1-2 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
37' - J.L. F'echhamlär (pen.)
45' - N. Jeglič
74' - M. Mortensen
Róndlinga Diamonds 1-1 Eĵars Town
8' - T. Modrem
35' - C. Dóral
Xäiville Teflons 3-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
17' - A. Miller
20' - A. Miller
42' - Z. Toscano
57' - C. Elvira (o.g.)
Cherry Trees 1-0 Sverige Tiem
81' - F. Gaärsen
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 2-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
26' - D. Lavan-Olsen
89' - J. Park-Lee
Kealb 1-2 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
37' - J.L. F'echhamlär (pen.)
45' - N. Jeglič
74' - M. Mortensen
Róndlinga Diamonds 1-1 Eĵars Town
8' - T. Modrem
35' - C. Dóral
Xäiville Teflons 3-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
17' - A. Miller
20' - A. Miller
42' - Z. Toscano
57' - C. Elvira (o.g.)
Cherry Trees 1-0 Sverige Tiem
81' - F. Gaärsen
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 2-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
26' - D. Lavan-Olsen
89' - J. Park-Lee
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 4th February*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-4 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
12' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
27' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
38' - J.P. d'Oliviera
73' - T. Fredriksen
90' - F. Lassana-Traoré
Sverige Tiem 1-3 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
33' - M. Sonetti
44' - Z. Daviddlaw (pen.)
72' - D. Lavan-Olsen
81' - Z. Daviddlaw
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-2 Cherry Trees
7' - F. Gaärsen
23' - F. Gaärsen
84' - G. Salmoiraghi
90' - Z. Toscano
Eĵars Town 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
59' - T. Modrem
Kealb 0-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-4 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
12' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
27' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
38' - J.P. d'Oliviera
73' - T. Fredriksen
90' - F. Lassana-Traoré
Sverige Tiem 1-3 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
33' - M. Sonetti
44' - Z. Daviddlaw (pen.)
72' - D. Lavan-Olsen
81' - Z. Daviddlaw
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-2 Cherry Trees
7' - F. Gaärsen
23' - F. Gaärsen
84' - G. Salmoiraghi
90' - Z. Toscano
Eĵars Town 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
59' - T. Modrem
Kealb 0-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 11th February*
Róndlinga Diamonds 2-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
22' - J. Tórsen
31' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
78' - T. Fredriksen (pen.)
Xäiville Teflons 8-1 Kealb
2' - B. Viĵoa
17' - Ł. Dąbrowski
26' - A. Miller
44' - Ł. Dąbrowski
52' - J. Mortensen
56' - J. Mortensen
87' - I. Valmer
90' - Ł. Dąbrowski
90' - Ł. Dąbrowski
Cherry Trees 3-2 Eĵars Town
42' - M. Zajc
61' - L. Jonmikeltsen
66' - W. Zóma
76' - L. Jonmikeltsen
83' - J. Smith
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 0-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 2-0 Sverige Tiem
27' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
39' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Róndlinga Diamonds 2-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
22' - J. Tórsen
31' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
78' - T. Fredriksen (pen.)
Xäiville Teflons 8-1 Kealb
2' - B. Viĵoa
17' - Ł. Dąbrowski
26' - A. Miller
44' - Ł. Dąbrowski
52' - J. Mortensen
56' - J. Mortensen
87' - I. Valmer
90' - Ł. Dąbrowski
90' - Ł. Dąbrowski
Cherry Trees 3-2 Eĵars Town
42' - M. Zajc
61' - L. Jonmikeltsen
66' - W. Zóma
76' - L. Jonmikeltsen
83' - J. Smith
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 0-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 2-0 Sverige Tiem
27' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
39' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 18th February*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-2 Sverige Tiem
13' - D. Đorđević
28' - I. Dameanóvița
75' - D. Loresen
Biulya äqi Jedu 3-1 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
18' - V. Vanisen
42' - S. Bɏankarlënœ (o.g.)
63' - Z. Toscano
84' - L. Zaya
Eĵars Town 1-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
32' - J. Smith
Kealb 1-1 Cherry Trees
12' - Juan P.
90' - Alexis P.
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-3 Xäiville Teflons
37' - Ł. Dąbrowski
59' - J. Bach
64' - Lee G.Y.
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-2 Sverige Tiem
13' - D. Đorđević
28' - I. Dameanóvița
75' - D. Loresen
Biulya äqi Jedu 3-1 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
18' - V. Vanisen
42' - S. Bɏankarlënœ (o.g.)
63' - Z. Toscano
84' - L. Zaya
Eĵars Town 1-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
32' - J. Smith
Kealb 1-1 Cherry Trees
12' - Juan P.
90' - Alexis P.
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-3 Xäiville Teflons
37' - Ł. Dąbrowski
59' - J. Bach
64' - Lee G.Y.
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 4th March*
Xäiville Teflons 1-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
22' - Ł. Dąbrowski
38' - I. Dameanóvița (pen.)
Cherry Trees 2-3 Róndlinga Diamonds
11' - F. Gaärsen
41' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
46' - P. Sherman
78' - C. Dóral
90' - C. Dóral
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 2-0 Kealb
55' - J. van Veen
87' - A. Vintarglimion
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-4 Eĵars Town
27' - W. Zóma
30' - W. Zóma (pen.)
64' - W. Zóma
81' - W. Zóma
83' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Sverige Tiem 1-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
18' - Z. Pánčaster
Xäiville Teflons 1-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
22' - Ł. Dąbrowski
38' - I. Dameanóvița (pen.)
Cherry Trees 2-3 Róndlinga Diamonds
11' - F. Gaärsen
41' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
46' - P. Sherman
78' - C. Dóral
90' - C. Dóral
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 2-0 Kealb
55' - J. van Veen
87' - A. Vintarglimion
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-4 Eĵars Town
27' - W. Zóma
30' - W. Zóma (pen.)
64' - W. Zóma
81' - W. Zóma
83' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Sverige Tiem 1-0 Biulya äqi Jedu
18' - Z. Pánčaster
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 11th March*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 2-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
21' - G. Salmoiraghi
73' - J.L. F'echhamlär
84' - A. Young
Sverige Tiem 0-2 Eĵars Town
34' - T. Modrem
68' - J. Smith
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 2-1 Kealb
50' - K. Kalani
79' - K. Aawlzeczaa
86' - I. Valmer
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 3-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
15' - Z. Daviddlaw
39' - D. Lavan-Olsen
90' - J. Park-Lee
Cherry Trees 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
24' - F. Gaärsen
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 2-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
21' - G. Salmoiraghi
73' - J.L. F'echhamlär
84' - A. Young
Sverige Tiem 0-2 Eĵars Town
34' - T. Modrem
68' - J. Smith
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 2-1 Kealb
50' - K. Kalani
79' - K. Aawlzeczaa
86' - I. Valmer
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 3-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
15' - Z. Daviddlaw
39' - D. Lavan-Olsen
90' - J. Park-Lee
Cherry Trees 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
24' - F. Gaärsen
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 18th March*
Cherry Trees 3-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
12' - A. Young
38' - L. Jonmikeltsen
45' - L. Jonmikeltsen
87' - H. Zensen
Xäiville Teflons 0-1 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
29' - Z. Daviddlaw
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Kealb 5-3 Sverige Tiem
7' - M. Sonetti
16' - K. Lamberti (pen.)
24' - M. Mortensen
42' - D. Loresen
50' - I. Valmer
68' - I. Valmer
89' - Seol T.K.
90' - H. Ëgermarč
Eĵars Town 1-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
15' - S. Javier
61' - A. Perryman
Cherry Trees 3-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
12' - A. Young
38' - L. Jonmikeltsen
45' - L. Jonmikeltsen
87' - H. Zensen
Xäiville Teflons 0-1 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
29' - Z. Daviddlaw
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Kealb 5-3 Sverige Tiem
7' - M. Sonetti
16' - K. Lamberti (pen.)
24' - M. Mortensen
42' - D. Loresen
50' - I. Valmer
68' - I. Valmer
89' - Seol T.K.
90' - H. Ëgermarč
Eĵars Town 1-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
15' - S. Javier
61' - A. Perryman
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 25th March*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-2 Eĵars Town
58' - A. Perryman
69' - W. Zóma
74' - R. Bakker
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-1 Kealb
37' - Seol T.K.
62' - G. Salmoiraghi
84' - G. Salmoiraghi
Sverige Tiem 2-2 Róndlinga Diamonds
22' - J.V. Herä
44' - D. Hjansen
78' - D. Đorđević
90' - A. Tebeck
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-4 Xäiville Teflons
4' - Ł. Dąbrowski
17' - J. Mortensen
39' - Ł. Dąbrowski
49' - V. Vanisen
70' - Lee N.S.
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 0-2 Cherry Trees
23' - L. Jonmikeltsen
28' - M. Zajc
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-2 Eĵars Town
58' - A. Perryman
69' - W. Zóma
74' - R. Bakker
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-1 Kealb
37' - Seol T.K.
62' - G. Salmoiraghi
84' - G. Salmoiraghi
Sverige Tiem 2-2 Róndlinga Diamonds
22' - J.V. Herä
44' - D. Hjansen
78' - D. Đorđević
90' - A. Tebeck
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 1-4 Xäiville Teflons
4' - Ł. Dąbrowski
17' - J. Mortensen
39' - Ł. Dąbrowski
49' - V. Vanisen
70' - Lee N.S.
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 0-2 Cherry Trees
23' - L. Jonmikeltsen
28' - M. Zajc
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 8th April*
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 1-2 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
22' - I. Dameanóvița
36' - A. Young
87' - J. Park-Lee
Cherry Trees 1-1 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
4' - M. Zajc
83' - F. Lassana-Traoré
Xäiville Teflons 3-1 Sverige Tiem
6' - M. Sonetti
13' - Ł. Dąbrowski
67' - Ł. Dąbrowski
74' - J. Santos
Róndlinga Diamonds 1-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
45' - Z. Toscano
59' - H. Ula (o.g.)
Kealb 4-1 Eĵars Town
21' - Seol T.K.
27' - Ó. Christóphersen
43' - Seol T.K.
79' - M. Mortensen
89' - L. Ula
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 1-2 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
22' - I. Dameanóvița
36' - A. Young
87' - J. Park-Lee
Cherry Trees 1-1 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
4' - M. Zajc
83' - F. Lassana-Traoré
Xäiville Teflons 3-1 Sverige Tiem
6' - M. Sonetti
13' - Ł. Dąbrowski
67' - Ł. Dąbrowski
74' - J. Santos
Róndlinga Diamonds 1-1 Biulya äqi Jedu
45' - Z. Toscano
59' - H. Ula (o.g.)
Kealb 4-1 Eĵars Town
21' - Seol T.K.
27' - Ó. Christóphersen
43' - Seol T.K.
79' - M. Mortensen
89' - L. Ula
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 15th April*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-1 Kealb
11' - M. Mortensen
28' - I. Dameanóvița
Eĵars Town 3-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
20' - W. Zóma
45' - W. Zóma
67' - T. Modrem
Biulya äqi Jedu 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
73' - G. Salmoiraghi
Sverige Tiem 0-0 Cherry Trees
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 3-1 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
32' - A. Vintarglimion
42' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
56' - V. Vanisen
84' - J.P. d'Oliviera
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-1 Kealb
11' - M. Mortensen
28' - I. Dameanóvița
Eĵars Town 3-0 Róndlinga Diamonds
20' - W. Zóma
45' - W. Zóma
67' - T. Modrem
Biulya äqi Jedu 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
73' - G. Salmoiraghi
Sverige Tiem 0-0 Cherry Trees
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 3-1 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
32' - A. Vintarglimion
42' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
56' - V. Vanisen
84' - J.P. d'Oliviera
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 22nd April*
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 4-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
5' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
26' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
44' - R. Bakker
59' - K. Kalani
61' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 1-2 Sverige Tiem
14' - M. Sonetti (pen.)
78' - J. van Veen
83' - D. Đorđević
Cherry Trees 1-0 Biulya äqi Jedu (Cherry Trees are champions)
88' - F. Gaärsen
Xäiville Teflons 2-0 Eĵars Town
35' - Ł. Dąbrowski
57' - Ł. Dąbrowski
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-2 Kealb
62' - I. Southgate
90' - Seol T.K.
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 4-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
5' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
26' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
44' - R. Bakker
59' - K. Kalani
61' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 1-2 Sverige Tiem
14' - M. Sonetti (pen.)
78' - J. van Veen
83' - D. Đorđević
Cherry Trees 1-0 Biulya äqi Jedu (Cherry Trees are champions)
88' - F. Gaärsen
Xäiville Teflons 2-0 Eĵars Town
35' - Ł. Dąbrowski
57' - Ł. Dąbrowski
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-2 Kealb
62' - I. Southgate
90' - Seol T.K.
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 29th April*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 2-1 Róndlinga Diamonds
12' - J. Tórsen
19' - R. Bakker
72' - I. Dameanóvița (pen.)
Kealb 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
64' - I. Valmer
Eĵars Town 2-1 Cherry Trees
6' - L. Jonmikeltsen
44' - J. Smith
90' - W. Zóma
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
3' - Z. Toscano
27' - Z. Toscano
Sverige Tiem 0-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 2-1 Róndlinga Diamonds
12' - J. Tórsen
19' - R. Bakker
72' - I. Dameanóvița (pen.)
Kealb 1-0 Xäiville Teflons
64' - I. Valmer
Eĵars Town 2-1 Cherry Trees
6' - L. Jonmikeltsen
44' - J. Smith
90' - W. Zóma
Biulya äqi Jedu 2-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
3' - Z. Toscano
27' - Z. Toscano
Sverige Tiem 0-0 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 13th May*
Sverige Tiem 2-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
13' - M. Sonetti
26' - R. Bakker
77' - Dräsen I.
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 0-2 Biulya äqi Jedu
16' - Z. Toscano
89' - G. Salmoiraghi (pen.)
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 0-5 Eĵars Town
43' - W. Zóma
50' - W. Zóma
57' - W. Zóma
84' - M. Castaraghi (o.g.)
87' - A. Perryman
Cherry Trees 1-0 Kealb
23' - P. Sherman
Xäiville Teflons 1-1 Róndlinga Diamonds
4' - J. Bach
20' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
Sverige Tiem 2-1 Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen
13' - M. Sonetti
26' - R. Bakker
77' - Dräsen I.
Osĵätoņ Aztecs 0-2 Biulya äqi Jedu
16' - Z. Toscano
89' - G. Salmoiraghi (pen.)
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland 0-5 Eĵars Town
43' - W. Zóma
50' - W. Zóma
57' - W. Zóma
84' - M. Castaraghi (o.g.)
87' - A. Perryman
Cherry Trees 1-0 Kealb
23' - P. Sherman
Xäiville Teflons 1-1 Róndlinga Diamonds
4' - J. Bach
20' - H. Gonzáles-Hernán
Re: 2017 League 1 results
*Played 20th May*
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-1 Xäiville Teflons
35' - Ł. Dąbrowski
63' - T. Fredriksen
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-4 Cherry Trees
17' - M. Zajc
29' - L. Jonmikeltsen
45' - M. Zajc
87' - Alexis P.
Kealb 2-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
51' - M. Mortensen
67' - I. Valmer
Eĵars Town 2-3 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
4' - W. Zóma
21' - W. Zóma
40' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
79' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
90' - F. Lassana-Traoré
Biulya äqi Jedu 0-2 Sverige Tiem
24' - D. Đorđević
44' - Y. Johansen
Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen 1-1 Xäiville Teflons
35' - Ł. Dąbrowski
63' - T. Fredriksen
Róndlinga Diamonds 0-4 Cherry Trees
17' - M. Zajc
29' - L. Jonmikeltsen
45' - M. Zajc
87' - Alexis P.
Kealb 2-0 Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
51' - M. Mortensen
67' - I. Valmer
Eĵars Town 2-3 Osĵätoņ Aztecs
4' - W. Zóma
21' - W. Zóma
40' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
79' - J.M. Juliaĵsen
90' - F. Lassana-Traoré
Biulya äqi Jedu 0-2 Sverige Tiem
24' - D. Đorđević
44' - Y. Johansen